menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
ENDED: 2019-20 La Roca Winter League Session 1
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2024 Spring PL, SCL, IRL, XL
VENUE: Lehi Family Park
FIELD: East Side
FIELD#: 5
Saturday, March 16, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
470852
Lehi Family Park
08:30 AM
5
La Roca 12B-J Miller
1
vs.
Utah Surf B12 - R Harris
4
Boys 12U South A2 Bracket
461296
Lehi Family Park
10:00 AM
5
La Roca 12G-A Uribe
0
vs.
Utah Celtic FC 12G - JG
3
Girls 12U Premier Black Bracket
461387
Lehi Family Park
11:30 AM
5
La Roca 12G-G Nell
12
vs.
Elite FC 12G Black
0
Girls 12U Premier Silver Bracket
462851
Lehi Family Park
01:00 PM
5
La Roca 13B-S Thomas
0
vs.
Utah Celtic FC 13B - SM
0
Boys 11U Red SCL A2 Bracket
474618
Lehi Family Park
02:30 PM
5
La Roca 13G-C Peterson
0
vs.
HV United G13 Gray
0
Girls 11U South Blue Bracket
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
469482
Lehi Family Park
08:30 AM
5
La Roca 13B-P Jones
0
vs.
HV United B13 Blue
0
Boys 11U South White Bracket
461302
Lehi Family Park
10:00 AM
5
La Roca 12G-F Bleinat
5
vs.
Summit FC G12 - BW
0
Girls 12U Premier Black Bracket
470047
Lehi Family Park
11:30 AM
5
La Roca 12B-B Beckstead
0
vs.
HV United B12 Black
6
Boys 12U Division 2-2 Bracket
469589
Lehi Family Park
04:00 PM
5
La Roca 13B-A Jimenez
0
vs.
SSFC Thunder 13 White
0
Boys 11U South Blue B Bracket
474647
Lehi Family Park
05:30 PM
5
La Roca 13G-C Peterson
0
vs.
Octane FC-GU11-Hacking
0
Girls 11U South Blue Bracket
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
474680
Lehi Family Park
08:30 AM
5
La Roca 14G-H Seitzinger Red
0
vs.
SSFC Valkyrie 13 Silver
0
Girls 11U South White 2 Bracket
469596
Lehi Family Park
11:30 AM
5
La Roca 13B-A Jimenez
0
vs.
Manti United 13B DG (Ind)
0
Boys 11U South Blue B Bracket
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
474686
Lehi Family Park
03:30 PM
5
La Roca 14G-H Seitzinger Red
0
vs.
Manti United 13G JD (Ind)
0
Girls 11U South White 2 Bracket
474748
Lehi Family Park
05:00 PM
5
La Roca 13G-K Reynolds
0
vs.
Octane FC-GU11-Morton
0
Girls 11U South White 1 Bracket
Saturday, April 27, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
470036
Lehi Family Park
10:00 AM
5
La Roca 12B-B Beckstead
1
vs.
Utah Valley United Premier 12B (SB)
5
Boys 12U Division 2-2 Bracket
469495
Lehi Family Park
11:30 AM
5
La Roca 13B-P Jones
0
vs.
SSFC Thunder 13 Black
0
Boys 11U South White Bracket
473988
Lehi Family Park
01:00 PM
5
La Roca 12G-L Williams
1
vs.
Nebo United G12 - MC
2
Girls 12U South B Bracket
470873
Lehi Family Park
02:30 PM
5
La Roca 12B-J Miller
2
vs.
Shooters SC 12 SR
4
Boys 12U South A2 Bracket
469606
Lehi Family Park
04:15 PM
5
La Roca 13B-A Jimenez
0
vs.
UCSC Blue Lightning 13
0
Boys 11U South Blue B Bracket
Saturday, May 04, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
461179
Lehi Family Park
01:00 PM
5
La Roca 13G-F Bleinat
0
vs.
Utah Surf Davis 13 AV
0
Girls 11U Red SCL A2 Bracket
470040
Lehi Family Park
02:30 PM
5
La Roca 12B-B Beckstead
3
vs.
Aggies FC 12B White
2
Boys 12U Division 2-2 Bracket
469552
Lehi Family Park
04:00 PM
5
La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White
0
vs.
Octane FC-BU11-Oldaker
0
Boys 11U South Blue A Bracket
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
470863
Lehi Family Park
10:00 AM
5
La Roca 12B-J Miller
0
vs.
HV United B12 Blue
0
Boys 12U South A2 Bracket
469548
Lehi Family Park
11:30 AM
5
La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White
0
vs.
Shooters SC 13 JHernandez
0
Boys 11U South Blue A Bracket
Saturday, May 18, 2024
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
470866
Lehi Family Park
08:30 AM
5
La Roca 12B-J Miller
2
vs.
Utah Valley United Select 12B (PF)
0
Boys 12U South A2 Bracket
462624
Lehi Family Park
10:00 AM
5
La Roca 12B-J Milla
9
vs.
USA Premier 12B -SA
6
Boys 12U Premier Black Bracket
461064
Lehi Family Park
11:30 AM
5
La Roca 14G-C Theurer
0
vs.
Utah Surf G13 - KS/TR
0
Girls 11U Red SCL A1 Bracket
469490
Lehi Family Park
02:00 PM
5
La Roca 13B-P Jones
0
vs.
Utah Surf B13 - D Mecham
0
Boys 11U South White Bracket