Team Schedules - Girls 12U Premier Silver
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557956 | Big Hollow Park | 5035 | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 2 | vs. | NUU 11G Navy CK | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557927 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5321 | La Roca 11G-J Lloyd | 5 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557928 | Hayden Peak E.S. | 2987 | USA Premier 11G - KL | 2 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Girls | 1 | ||
557961 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5321 | La Roca 11G-J Lloyd | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 11 IC | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557958 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 SS | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 11G - KL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557931 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5321 | La Roca 11G-J Lloyd | 2 | vs. | Sparta G11 Premier MH | 1 | ||
557932 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 11G Navy CK | 4 | vs. | USA Premier 11G - KL | 1 | ||
557933 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 SS | 0 | vs. | Impact CG 11G | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557936 | Hayden Peak E.S. | 2987 | USA Premier 11G - KL | 4 | vs. | Impact CG 11G | 0 | ||
557935 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 11 IC | 7 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 0 | ||
557934 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 SS | 3 | vs. | La Roca 11G-J Lloyd | 3 | ||
557937 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 11G Navy CK | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Girls | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557955 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 11 Girls | 6 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 SS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557938 | Hayden Peak E.S. | 2987 | USA Premier 11G - KL | 1 | vs. | La Roca 11G-J Lloyd | 0 | ||
557941 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1011 | Impact CG 11G | 3 | vs. | NUU 11G Navy CK | 5 | ||
557939 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 11 IC | 6 | vs. | Sparta G11 Premier MH | 0 | ||
557940 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Girls | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557949 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact CG 11G | 4 | vs. | La Roca 11G-J Lloyd | 2 | ||
557930 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 11 Girls | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 11 IC | 2 | ||
557929 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 SS | 1 | vs. | NUU 11G Navy CK | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557942 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 11 Girls | 4 | vs. | Impact CG 11G | 3 | ||
557944 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 11G Navy CK | 3 | vs. | La Roca 11G-J Lloyd | 1 | ||
557943 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 11 IC | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 SS | 0 | ||
557945 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 0 | vs. | Sparta G11 Premier MH | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557959 | Alta Canyon | 3866 | Sparta G11 Premier MH | 0 | vs. | NUU 11G Navy CK | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557951 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 11G Navy CK | 4 | vs. | Copper Mountain 11 IC | 2 | ||
557948 | Big Hollow Park | 5035 | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 SS | 6 | ||
557947 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 11 Girls | 3 | vs. | Sparta G11 Premier MH | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557946 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 11 IC | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 11G - KL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557954 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta G11 Premier MH | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 11G - KL | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557960 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact CG 11G | 1 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557950 | Alta Canyon | 3866 | Sparta G11 Premier MH | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 SS | 2 | ||
557952 | Hayden Peak E.S. | 2987 | USA Premier 11G - KL | 4 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 0 | ||
557953 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5321 | La Roca 11G-J Lloyd | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Girls | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557957 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1011 | Impact CG 11G | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 11 IC | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557926 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta G11 Premier MH | 0 | vs. | Impact CG 11G | 4 |