Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194887 | Lone Peak Park (sandy) | CENTER | Avalanche 11 RL | 0 | vs. | Vipers FC G11 - DN (SFC) | 1 | ||
194889 | Provo - Fort Utah Park | #1 | Provo Fury C - GU13 Reynolds | 1 | vs. | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194851 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7009 | NUU 11G Futures KT | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194849 | Mapleton Elementary | 5038 | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G11 - DD | 1 | ||
194848 | Willowcreek Middle School | 5790 | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 0 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 1 | ||
194846 | Provo - Fort Utah Park | #1 | Provo Fury C - GU13 Reynolds | 5 | vs. | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194865 | Emma Russel | 4105 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G11 - DD | 1 | vs. | Vipers FC G11 - DN (SFC) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194890 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 3 | vs. | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 0 | ||
194885 | Emma Russel | 4105 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G11 - DD | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 11 RL | 4 | ||
194871 | Barlow Park | 4903 | Vipers FC G11 - DN (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194860 | Provo - Fort Utah Park | #1 | Provo Fury C - GU13 Reynolds | 1 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 2 | ||
194883 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | NUU 11G Futures KT | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194874 | St Josephs Catholic HS | Turf | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 1 | vs. | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 2 | ||
194876 | Emma Russel | 4105 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G11 - DD | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194881 | Mapleton Elementary | 5038 | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 3 | vs. | Provo Fury C - GU13 Reynolds | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194875 | Provo - Fort Utah Park | #1 | Provo Fury C - GU13 Reynolds | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G11 - DD | 0 | ||
194857 | Willowcreek Middle School | 5790 | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 4 | vs. | NUU 11G Futures KT | 1 | ||
194859 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 0 | vs. | Vipers FC G11 - DN (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194879 | Falcon Park | 3052 | Avalanche 11 RL | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194873 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 11 RL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194855 | Emma Russel | 4105 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G11 - DD | 1 | vs. | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 3 | ||
194863 | Falcon Park | 3051 | Avalanche 11 RL | 2 | vs. | Provo Fury C - GU13 Reynolds | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194882 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 3 | vs. | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194852 | Crescent MS | 3023 | Avalanche 11 RL | 1 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194869 | St Josephs Catholic HS | Turf | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 0 | ||
194850 | Lone Peak Park (sandy) | EAST | Avalanche 11 RL | 2 | vs. | NUU 11G Futures KT | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194858 | Mapleton Elementary | 5038 | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 3 | vs. | Avalanche 11 RL | 0 | ||
194866 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 2 | vs. | Provo Fury C - GU13 Reynolds | 0 | ||
194870 | Emma Russel | 4105 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G11 - DD | 1 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194847 | Lone Peak Park (sandy) | EAST | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 0 | vs. | Vipers FC G11 - DN (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194856 | St Josephs Catholic HS | Turf | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G11 - DD | 1 | ||
194872 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | NUU 11G Futures KT | 0 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194878 | Barlow Park | 4902 | Vipers FC G11 - DN (SFC) | 2 | vs. | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194861 | Willowcreek Middle School | 5790 | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194884 | Barlow Park | 4903 | Vipers FC G11 - DN (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194880 | Crescent MS | 3023 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 2 | ||
194868 | Willowcreek Middle School | 5790 | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 11 RL | 1 | ||
194877 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7009 | NUU 11G Futures KT | 5 | vs. | Provo Fury C - GU13 Reynolds | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194854 | Barlow Park | 4903 | Vipers FC G11 - DN (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Provo Fury C - GU13 Reynolds | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194867 | Barlow Park | 4902 | Vipers FC G11 - DN (SFC) | 0 | vs. | NUU 11G Futures KT | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194886 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7009 | NUU 11G Futures KT | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G11 - DD | 0 | ||
194888 | Mapleton Elementary | 5038 | Utah Celtic FC 11G - KD | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194862 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 3 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194864 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 2 | vs. | NUU 11G Futures KT | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194853 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 0 |