Team Schedules - Boys 12U North B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563513 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 4 | vs. | Summit FC B11 - JC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563486 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 2 | vs. | BE UNITED 11 DM | 3 | ||
563488 | Clear Creek Park | 7060 | SCSL Riverhawks 11B JN | 10 | vs. | Summit FC B11 - JC | 2 | ||
563489 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 11B White BB | 1 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 3 | ||
563487 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Spurs FC B11 White (SFC) | 2 | vs. | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563491 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 8 | vs. | NUU 11B White BB | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563493 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Summit FC B11 - JC | 1 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563497 | Clear Creek Park | 7060 | SCSL Riverhawks 11B JN | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 10 | ||
563495 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Summit FC B11 - JC | 1 | vs. | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 5 | ||
563496 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7131 | BE UNITED 11 DM | 6 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 0 | ||
563494 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 11B White BB | 1 | vs. | L30 Spurs FC B11 White (SFC) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563501 | Clear Creek Park | 7060 | SCSL Riverhawks 11B JN | 4 | vs. | L30 Spurs FC B11 White (SFC) | 4 | ||
563498 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Summit FC B11 - JC | 5 | vs. | NUU 11B White BB | 1 | ||
563500 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7131 | BE UNITED 11 DM | 2 | vs. | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563508 | Ellison Park | 5 | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 2 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 11B JN | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563504 | Kent Smith Park | 4062 | Summit FC B11 - JC | 3 | vs. | L30 Spurs FC B11 White (SFC) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563499 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563503 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 11B White BB | 0 | vs. | BE UNITED 11 DM | 3 | ||
563515 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 2 | vs. | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563514 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Spurs FC B11 White (SFC) | 3 | vs. | NUU 11B White BB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563510 | Ellison Park | 5 | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 3 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563507 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 3 | vs. | NUU 11B White BB | 1 | ||
563506 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7131 | BE UNITED 11 DM | 7 | vs. | Summit FC B11 - JC | 1 | ||
563509 | Mount Lewis | 2640 | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 2 | vs. | L30 Spurs FC B11 White (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563492 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Spurs FC B11 White (SFC) | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563490 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | BE UNITED 11 DM | 3 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 11B JN | 1 | ||
563505 | Ellison Park | 5 | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563512 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 11B White BB | 1 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 11B JN | 3 | ||
563511 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Spurs FC B11 White (SFC) | 0 | vs. | BE UNITED 11 DM | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563517 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 4 | vs. | Summit FC B11 - JC | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563502 | Clear Creek Park | 7060 | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 3 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 11B JN | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
563516 | Clear Creek Park | 7060 | SCSL Riverhawks 11B JN | 0 | vs. | BE UNITED 11 DM | 11 |