Team Schedules - Boys 10U North White A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181107 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7042 | NUU 14B Southwest BC | vs. | Aggies FC 14B White | ||
181095 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 14B White - DT | vs. | NUU 14B Royalty |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181085 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7042 | NUU 14B Southwest BC | vs. | Wasatch SC 14B White - DT | ||
181086 | Ellison Park | 6 | Strikers JH 14 | vs. | SWAT 14B - JW (SFC) | ||
181087 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7052 | Aggies FC 14B White | vs. | Legends F.A. B14 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181099 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 14B White - DT | vs. | Strikers JH 14 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181089 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7120 | NUU 14B Royalty | vs. | Aggies FC 14B White | ||
181088 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | SWAT 14B - JW (SFC) | vs. | Wasatch SC 14B White - DT | ||
181090 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | NUU 14B Southwest BC | vs. | Legends F.A. B14 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181101 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 14B White - DT | vs. | Aggies FC 14B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181108 | North Steed | 2825 | Legends F.A. B14 Black | vs. | Strikers JH 14 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181093 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7052 | Aggies FC 14B White | vs. | NUU 14B Southwest BC | ||
181091 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers JH 14 | vs. | NUU 14B Royalty | ||
181092 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | SWAT 14B - JW (SFC) | vs. | Legends F.A. B14 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181106 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 14B White - DT | vs. | NUU 14B Southwest BC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181094 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7052 | Aggies FC 14B White | vs. | Strikers JH 14 | ||
181098 | North Steed | 2825 | Legends F.A. B14 Black | vs. | NUU 14B Royalty | ||
181096 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | NUU 14B Southwest BC | vs. | SWAT 14B - JW (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181103 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7120 | NUU 14B Royalty | vs. | SWAT 14B - JW (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181112 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7052 | Aggies FC 14B White | vs. | Wasatch SC 14B White - DT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181102 | Ellison Park | 6 | Strikers JH 14 | vs. | Legends F.A. B14 Black | ||
181100 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7120 | NUU 14B Royalty | vs. | NUU 14B Southwest BC | ||
181097 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | SWAT 14B - JW (SFC) | vs. | Aggies FC 14B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181105 | North Steed | 2825 | Legends F.A. B14 Black | vs. | Wasatch SC 14B White - DT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181104 | Ellison Park | 6 | Strikers JH 14 | vs. | NUU 14B Southwest BC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181109 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | SWAT 14B - JW (SFC) | vs. | NUU 14B Royalty |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
181111 | North Steed | 2825 | Legends F.A. B14 Black | vs. | SWAT 14B - JW (SFC) | ||
181110 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7120 | NUU 14B Royalty | vs. | Strikers JH 14 |