Team Schedules - Boys 10U South Blue
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562352 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5581 | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White | vs. | Utah Surf 13 Orem DM | ||
562353 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United 13 - JJ | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Boys |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562354 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B13 White | vs. | Utah Surf 13 DC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562319 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5582 | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White | vs. | La Roca 13B-A Jimenez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562320 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5120 | Utah Valley United Select 13B (JP) | vs. | HV United B13 Gray | ||
562321 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Boys | vs. | Utah Surf 13 Orem DM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562330 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United 13 - JJ | vs. | HV United B13 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562337 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf 13 DC | vs. | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562351 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United B13 Gray | vs. | La Roca 13B-A Jimenez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562325 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United B13 Gray | vs. | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White | ||
562324 | Lakeridge Jr High | 5847 | Utah Surf 13 Orem DM | vs. | Utah Surf 13 DC | ||
562326 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Boys | vs. | La Roca 13B-A Jimenez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562328 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Boys | vs. | HV United B13 Gray | ||
562329 | Deerfield Elementary | 5311 | Utah Surf 13 DC | vs. | La Roca 13B-A Jimenez | ||
562327 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5120 | Utah Valley United Select 13B (JP) | vs. | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562333 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf 13 DC | vs. | HV United B13 Gray |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562322 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United 13 - JJ | vs. | Utah Surf 13 DC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562323 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B13 White | vs. | Utah Valley United Select 13B (JP) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562334 | Lakeridge Jr High | 5847 | Utah Surf 13 Orem DM | vs. | HV United B13 White | ||
562332 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5581 | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Boys |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562331 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5120 | Utah Valley United Select 13B (JP) | vs. | Nebo United 13 - JJ |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562336 | Geneva Elementary | 5316 | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Boys | vs. | Utah Valley United Select 13B (JP) | ||
562338 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5581 | La Roca 13B-A Jimenez | vs. | HV United B13 White | ||
562335 | Lakeridge Jr High | 5847 | Utah Surf 13 Orem DM | vs. | Nebo United 13 - JJ |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562339 | Lakeridge Jr High | 5846 | Utah Surf 13 Orem DM | vs. | Utah Valley United Select 13B (JP) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562341 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5581 | La Roca 13B-A Jimenez | vs. | Nebo United 13 - JJ | ||
562340 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf 13 DC | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Boys |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562343 | American Preparatory Academy | 5464 | Nebo United 13 - JJ | vs. | HV United B13 Gray | ||
562344 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5581 | La Roca 13B-A Jimenez | vs. | Utah Surf 13 Orem DM | ||
562345 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B13 White | vs. | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562346 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5120 | Utah Valley United Select 13B (JP) | vs. | Utah Surf 13 DC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562342 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B13 Gray | vs. | HV United B13 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
562348 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United B13 Gray | vs. | Utah Surf 13 Orem DM | ||
562347 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5581 | La Roca 13B-M Hernandez White | vs. | Nebo United 13 - JJ | ||
562349 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United B13 White | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13 Green Boys | ||
562350 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5581 | La Roca 13B-A Jimenez | vs. | Utah Valley United Select 13B (JP) |