Team Schedules - Girls 13U North A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870399 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7050 | Aggies FC 10G JC | 4 | vs. | Strikers 10 Elite | 0 | ||
870401 | Centerville City Park | 2721 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Blue | 0 | vs. | Rampage Black 10 BB | 1 | ||
870398 | Mount Lewis | 2640 | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Atletico G10 - GR (SFC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870433 | Mount Lewis | 2640 | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB (SFC) | 3 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G JC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870400 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Summit FC G10 - CH | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G TF | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870435 | Ellison Park | 3 | Atletico G10 - GR (SFC) | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - BK | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870432 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Summit FC G10 - CH | 0 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G HV | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870404 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers 10 Elite | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - BK | 4 | ||
870405 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Atletico G10 - GR (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G HV | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870423 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | Rampage Black 10 BB | 3 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870437 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | Rampage Black 10 BB | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G TF | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870434 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | Rampage Black 10 BB | 4 | vs. | Strikers 10 Elite | 0 | ||
870438 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Blue | 1 | vs. | Atletico G10 - GR (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870409 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Summit FC G10 - CH | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Blue | 1 | ||
870408 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G JC | 2 | vs. | Rampage Black 10 BB | 4 | ||
870411 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G HV | 0 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB (SFC) | 2 | ||
870410 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers 10 Elite | 1 | vs. | Atletico G10 - GR (SFC) | 1 | ||
870407 | Emma Russel | 4105 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - BK | 3 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G TF | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870439 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Summit FC G10 - CH | 3 | vs. | Strikers 10 Elite | 1 | ||
870430 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Blue | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - BK | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870406 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G TF | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G JC | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870436 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G TF | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870429 | Ellison Park | 2 | Atletico G10 - GR (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G JC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870414 | Mountain View (Woods Cross) | 4139 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Blue | 0 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G HV | 2 | ||
870412 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G JC | 1 | vs. | Summit FC G10 - CH | 1 | ||
870415 | Emma Russel | 4105 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - BK | 0 | vs. | Rampage Black 10 BB | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870441 | Mountain View (N. OGDEN) | 4136 | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB (SFC) | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - BK | 0 | ||
870419 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G JC | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Blue | 2 | ||
870416 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G TF | 0 | vs. | Atletico G10 - GR (SFC) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870402 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | Rampage Black 10 BB | 2 | vs. | Summit FC G10 - CH | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870418 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Atletico G10 - GR (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Rampage Black 10 BB | 3 | ||
870421 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G TF | 1 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB (SFC) | 3 | ||
870420 | Emma Russel | 4105 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - BK | 1 | vs. | Summit FC G10 - CH | 2 | ||
870417 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers 10 Elite | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G HV | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870397 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G HV | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - BK | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870428 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | Rampage Black 10 BB | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G HV | 0 | ||
870427 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G TF | 3 | vs. | Strikers 10 Elite | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870440 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G HV | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G JC | 1 | ||
870431 | Mountain View (N. OGDEN) | 4136 | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB (SFC) | 3 | vs. | Summit FC G10 - CH | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870413 | Mountain View (N. OGDEN) | 4136 | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB (SFC) | 3 | vs. | Strikers 10 Elite | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870424 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers 10 Elite | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Blue | 1 | ||
870422 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Atletico G10 - GR (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Summit FC G10 - CH | 1 | ||
870426 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G HV | 5 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G TF | 0 | ||
870425 | Emma Russel | 4105 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G10 - BK | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G JC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
870403 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA Blue | 2 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB (SFC) | 2 |