Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro E
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792199 | Valley Jr. High | 2101 | Razzia FC 11B Raptors | 2 | vs. | Elko Elite 11B | 8 | ||
792216 | USA United Soccer Center | 2256 | USA Elite 11B - TS | 1 | vs. | Elko Elite 11B | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792212 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Elite 11B - TS | 5 | vs. | Razzia FC 11B Raptors | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792194 | Galena Hills Park | 3051 | AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 | 11 | vs. | USA Elite 11B - TS | 3 | ||
792198 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - MR | 2 | vs. | UDA 11B Blue | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792191 | Union Middle School | 3 | AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - MR | 3 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B11 White DB | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792192 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 11B Blue | 7 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792220 | Galena Hills Park | 3051 | AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 | 7 | vs. | Razzia FC 11B Raptors | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792188 | Oakley Rec Complex | 7113 | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 2 | vs. | Elko Elite 11B | 5 | ||
792193 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - MR | 0 | vs. | Elko Elite 11B | 7 | ||
792200 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC B11 White DB | 1 | vs. | AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 | 4 | ||
792202 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Elite 11B - TS | 0 | vs. | Park City SC B11 White | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792222 | Oakley Rec Complex | 7112 | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 5 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B11 White DB | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792218 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 11B Blue | 10 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B11 White DB | 1 | ||
792197 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Elite 11B - TS | 2 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 6 | ||
792189 | Trailside Park | 3152 | Park City SC B11 White | 3 | vs. | Razzia FC 11B Raptors | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792223 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC B11 White | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - MR | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792195 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Cottonwood FC B11 White DB | 5 | vs. | Razzia FC 11B Raptors | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792207 | Galena Hills Park | 3051 | AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 | 5 | vs. | Elko Elite 11B | 7 | ||
792201 | Oakley Rec Complex | 7113 | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - MR | 3 | ||
792211 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC B11 White DB | 2 | vs. | USA Elite 11B - TS | 1 | ||
792221 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 11B Blue | 5 | vs. | Elko Elite 11B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792190 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Elite 11B - TS | 0 | vs. | UDA 11B Blue | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792206 | Valley Jr. High | 2101 | Razzia FC 11B Raptors | 1 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 7 | ||
792204 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - MR | 3 | vs. | USA Elite 11B - TS | 5 | ||
792205 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC B11 White DB | 2 | vs. | Park City SC B11 White | 2 | ||
792208 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 11B Blue | 7 | vs. | AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792213 | Trailside Park | 3152 | Park City SC B11 White | 1 | vs. | UDA 11B Blue | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792196 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC B11 White | 2 | vs. | AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792214 | Galena Hills Park | 3051 | AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 | 1F | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 11 Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
792210 | Trailside Park | 3152 | Park City SC B11 White | 1 | vs. | Elko Elite 11B | 3 | ||
792209 | Valley Jr. High | 2101 | Razzia FC 11B Raptors | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - MR | 9 | ||
792215 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC B11 White DB | 1 | vs. | Elko Elite 11B | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792219 | Sprucewood Elementary | 3429 | AJAX UTAH FC-B11-P1 | 6 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - MR | 3 | ||
792217 | Oakley Rec Complex | 7113 | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 3 | vs. | Park City SC B11 White | 2 | ||
792203 | Valley Jr. High | 2101 | Razzia FC 11B Raptors | 4 | vs. | UDA 11B Blue | 9 |