Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro Green C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180431 | TBD - Metro | 9881 | WJFC U9 SW | vs. | Utah Elite FC 15B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180429 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU | vs. | WJFC U9 SW | ||
180432 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2012 | Elite FC 15B Blue | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 15B Red | ||
180428 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC B15 Silver | vs. | Utah Elite FC 15B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180430 | Copper Canyon Elem (WJ) | 4260 | 7 Elite Academy 15B Red | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180434 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU | vs. | Elite FC 15B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180449 | West Jordan Complex | NN | Utah Elite FC 15B | vs. | Park City SC B15 Silver |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180437 | Copper Canyon Elem (WJ) | 4260 | 7 Elite Academy 15B Red | vs. | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU | ||
180435 | West Jordan Complex | XN | WJFC U9 SW | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180438 | West Jordan Complex | XN | Utah Elite FC 15B | vs. | Elite FC 15B Blue | ||
180433 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC B15 Silver | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180436 | Copper Canyon Elem (WJ) | 4260 | 7 Elite Academy 15B Red | vs. | Park City SC B15 Silver | ||
180442 | West Jordan Complex | XN | Utah Elite FC 15B | vs. | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180452 | West Jordan Complex | XN | WJFC U9 SW | vs. | Elite FC 15B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180454 | Southland Elementary | 4231 | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) | vs. | WJFC U9 SW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180441 | Southland Elementary | 4231 | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) | vs. | Elite FC 15B Blue | ||
180439 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC B15 Silver | vs. | WJFC U9 SW | ||
180444 | West Jordan Complex | XN | Utah Elite FC 15B | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 15B Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180443 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2012 | Elite FC 15B Blue | vs. | Park City SC B15 Silver | ||
180451 | Southland Elementary | 4231 | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) | vs. | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU | ||
180440 | West Jordan Complex | XN | WJFC U9 SW | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 15B Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180448 | Southland Elementary | 4231 | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) | vs. | Utah Elite FC 15B | ||
180446 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2012 | Elite FC 15B Blue | vs. | WJFC U9 SW | ||
180450 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC B15 Silver | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 15B Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180445 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 15B - ZP (Ind) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180455 | Copper Canyon Elem (WJ) | 4260 | 7 Elite Academy 15B Red | vs. | Utah Elite FC 15B | ||
180447 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU | vs. | Park City SC B15 Silver |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180453 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2012 | Elite FC 15B Blue | vs. | USA SLC Metro Premier 16B - WU |