Team Schedules - Girls 9U South Green B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186933 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | vs. | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186931 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - TP | ||
186956 | Springside E.S. | 5301 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington | ||
186932 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United G16 Lionesses | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186955 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC | vs. | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | ||
186957 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - TP | vs. | HV United G16 Lionesses |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186934 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United G16 Lionesses | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | ||
186936 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington | ||
186959 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - TP | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186958 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United G16 Lionesses | vs. | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | ||
186960 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186937 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC | vs. | HV United G16 Lionesses | ||
186938 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - TP | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186948 | North Point Elem. | 5840 | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186942 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United G16 Lionesses | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - TP | ||
186939 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington | ||
186941 | Saratoga Shores ES | 5535 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186935 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - TP | vs. | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186943 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | vs. | HV United G16 Lionesses | ||
186945 | Saratoga Shores ES | 5535 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186940 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186947 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United G16 Lionesses | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington | ||
186944 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - TP | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186946 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - TP | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186949 | Saratoga Shores ES | 5535 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | vs. | HV United G16 Lionesses |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186950 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - TP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186952 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United G16 Lionesses | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186954 | North Point Elem. | 5841 | Utah Surf G15 - A Junck | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington | ||
186951 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 16G - JC | vs. | Octane FC-GU09-Remington |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186953 | Springside E.S. | 5301 | SSFC Valkyrie 16 Black | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 16G - TP |