Team Schedules - Girls 14U South B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571316 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5128 | Utah Valley United Select 09G (SC) | 3 | vs. | La Roca 09G-T Davies | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571301 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5672 | SSFC Valkyrie 09 | 6 | vs. | Cougar FC - GU14-Gillespie (Ind.) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571319 | Silver Lake E.S. | 5684 | SSFC Valkyrie 09 | 0 | vs. | Utah Valley United Select 09G (SC) | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571302 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5320 | La Roca 09G-T Davies | 3 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 09 | 0 | ||
571317 | Rocky Mtn. Middle | 5077 | HV United G09 Blue | 12 | vs. | Cougar FC - GU14-Gillespie (Ind.) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571303 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5128 | Utah Valley United Select 09G (SC) | 3 | vs. | HV United G09 Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571300 | Rocky Mtn. Middle | 5076 | HV United G09 Blue | 0 | vs. | La Roca 09G-T Davies | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571304 | Constitution Park Roosevelt | 5867 | Cougar FC - GU14-Gillespie (Ind.) | 0 | vs. | Utah Valley United Select 09G (SC) | 10 | ||
571318 | Constitution Park Roosevelt | 5867 | Cougar FC - GU14-Gillespie (Ind.) | 0 | vs. | La Roca 09G-T Davies | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571305 | Rocky Mtn. Middle | 5077 | HV United G09 Blue | 3 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 09 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571307 | Constitution Park Roosevelt | 5867 | Cougar FC - GU14-Gillespie (Ind.) | 0 | vs. | HV United G09 Blue | 8 | ||
571306 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5320 | La Roca 09G-T Davies | 1 | vs. | Utah Valley United Select 09G (SC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571309 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5124 | Utah Valley United Select 09G (SC) | 5 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 09 | 0 | ||
571308 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5320 | La Roca 09G-T Davies | 6 | vs. | Cougar FC - GU14-Gillespie (Ind.) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571310 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5320 | La Roca 09G-T Davies | 1F | vs. | HV United G09 Blue Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
571311 | Constitution Park Roosevelt | 5867 | Cougar FC - GU14-Gillespie (Ind.) | 2 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 09 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571312 | Silver Lake E.S. | 5684 | SSFC Valkyrie 09 | 0 | vs. | La Roca 09G-T Davies | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571313 | Rocky Mtn. Middle | 5077 | HV United G09 Blue | 0 | vs. | Utah Valley United Select 09G (SC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
571315 | Silver Lake E.S. | 5684 | SSFC Valkyrie 09 | 2 | vs. | HV United G09 Blue | 6 | ||
571314 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5128 | Utah Valley United Select 09G (SC) | 8 | vs. | Cougar FC - GU14-Gillespie (Ind.) | 0 |