Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569725 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 11G - CH (SFC) | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 4 | ||
569743 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 2 | vs. | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569721 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 7 | vs. | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 2 | ||
569737 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5667 | Shooters SC 11 JJ | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 1 | ||
569745 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Utah Storm 11 - Manscill | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569738 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 11G - CH (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569756 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 11 KH | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569736 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 11 KH | 3 | vs. | MetaSport FC 11G - CH (SFC) | 0 | ||
569719 | Mount Ogden Park | 1 | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 6 | vs. | Shooters SC 11 JJ | 1 | ||
569717 | Emma Russel | 4106 | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 6 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Manscill | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569723 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 2 | vs. | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 0 | ||
569742 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 11G - CH (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 4 | ||
569747 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 11 KH | 6 | vs. | Shooters SC 11 JJ | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569748 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569729 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 6 | ||
569730 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5667 | Shooters SC 11 JJ | 0 | vs. | MetaSport FC 11G - CH (SFC) | 3 | ||
569726 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 11 KH | 2 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 3 | ||
569731 | Emma Russel | 4106 | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 1 | vs. | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 0 | ||
569735 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Utah Storm 11 - Manscill | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569749 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 11G - CH (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 2 | ||
569754 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 6 | vs. | Shooters SC 11 JJ | 0 | ||
569761 | North Point Elem. | 5848 | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 5 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Manscill | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569728 | Mount Ogden Park | 1 | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569727 | Big Hollow Park | 5035 | Utah Storm 11 - Manscill | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 11 KH | 5 | ||
569744 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5667 | Shooters SC 11 JJ | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569734 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 2 | ||
569755 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 11G - CH (SFC) | 2 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Manscill | 0 | ||
569757 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 11 KH | 1 | ||
569733 | North Point Elem. | 5848 | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 6 | vs. | Shooters SC 11 JJ | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569732 | Mount Ogden Park | 1 | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 0 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569722 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche 11 Black DW | 0 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569724 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5667 | Shooters SC 11 JJ | 6 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Manscill | 0 | ||
569741 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 11 KH | 2 | vs. | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569753 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5050 | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 5 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569750 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 15 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Manscill | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569720 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 4 | vs. | Copper Mountain 11 KH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569740 | Big Hollow Park | 5035 | Utah Storm 11 - Manscill | 0 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569751 | North Point Elem. | 5848 | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 0 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 2 | ||
569746 | Emma Russel | 4106 | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 11 KH | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569739 | Mount Ogden Park | 1 | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569718 | Osier | 5952 | UCSC Lehi Fury 11 BK | 2 | vs. | MetaSport FC 11G - CH (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569752 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569758 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 8 | vs. | MetaSport FC 11G - CH (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
569759 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 4 | vs. | Shooters SC 11 JJ | 0 | ||
569760 | Emma Russel | 4106 | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 2 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-G11-BL | 3 |