Team Schedules - Boys 9U South Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180229 | American Fork Jr | 5001 | Avalanche Boys 15 Black UC | vs. | Utah Surf B15 - K Payton |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180203 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Thunder 15 Premier | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 15B - BO | ||
180204 | American Fork Jr | 5001 | Avalanche Boys 15 Black UC | vs. | HV United B15 Black | ||
180202 | Lehi Family Park | 5587 | La Roca 15B-J Walker White. | vs. | Utah Surf B15 - K Payton |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180206 | Lehi Family Park | 5586 | La Roca 15B-B Beckstead Red | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Black UC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180219 | Riverview Elementary School | 5687 | SSFC Thunder 15 Premier | vs. | HV United B15 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180207 | Lehi Family Park | 5587 | La Roca 15B-J Walker White. | vs. | HV United B15 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180205 | Geneva Elementary | 5315 | Utah Celtic FC 15B - BO | vs. | Utah Surf B15 - K Payton |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180209 | Geneva Elementary | 5315 | Utah Celtic FC 15B - BO | vs. | HV United B15 Black | ||
180210 | American Fork Jr | 5001 | Avalanche Boys 15 Black UC | vs. | La Roca 15B-J Walker White. | ||
180208 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Thunder 15 Premier | vs. | La Roca 15B-B Beckstead Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180211 | American Fork Jr | 5001 | Avalanche Boys 15 Black UC | vs. | SSFC Thunder 15 Premier | ||
180212 | Deerfield Elementary | 5311 | Utah Surf B15 - K Payton | vs. | La Roca 15B-B Beckstead Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180213 | Lehi Family Park | 5587 | La Roca 15B-J Walker White. | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 15B - BO |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180216 | Deerfield Elementary | 5311 | Utah Surf B15 - K Payton | vs. | SSFC Thunder 15 Premier | ||
180214 | Geneva Elementary | 5315 | Utah Celtic FC 15B - BO | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Black UC | ||
180215 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United B15 Black | vs. | La Roca 15B-B Beckstead Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180217 | Lehi Family Park | 5586 | La Roca 15B-B Beckstead Red | vs. | La Roca 15B-J Walker White. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180218 | Deerfield Elementary | 5311 | Utah Surf B15 - K Payton | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Black UC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180221 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Thunder 15 Premier | vs. | La Roca 15B-J Walker White. | ||
180222 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United B15 Black | vs. | Utah Surf B15 - K Payton | ||
180220 | Lehi Family Park | 5586 | La Roca 15B-B Beckstead Red | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 15B - BO |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180226 | Geneva Elementary | 5313 | Utah Celtic FC 15B - BO | vs. | La Roca 15B-B Beckstead Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180225 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United B15 Black | vs. | SSFC Thunder 15 Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180223 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5053 | Utah Surf B15 - K Payton | vs. | La Roca 15B-J Walker White. | ||
180228 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United B15 Black | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 15B - BO | ||
180227 | Lehi Family Park | 5586 | La Roca 15B-B Beckstead Red | vs. | SSFC Thunder 15 Premier | ||
180224 | Lehi Family Park | 5587 | La Roca 15B-J Walker White. | vs. | Avalanche Boys 15 Black UC |