Team Schedules - G19U Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800669 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5128 | Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) | 3 | vs. | NUU - Legacy | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800676 | Mills Park | 6028 | Utah Surf Davis 02 SS | 0 | vs. | La Roca FC Girls - 02/04 | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800649 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) | 5 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) | 1 | ||
800644 | Rocky Mtn. Middle | 5076 | HV United G02 Black | 5 | vs. | Shooters SC 02 SB | 1 | ||
800653 | Bennion Jr. High | 2000 | Razzia 02G Firestorm | 9 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 02 SS | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800674 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5124 | Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) | 5 | vs. | Razzia 02G Firestorm | 1 | ||
800672 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7050 | NUU - Legacy | 2 | vs. | HV United G02 Black | 1 | ||
800666 | England Acres | EA 1 | TC United G02 - CW Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) | 0F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800655 | England Acres | EA 1 | TC United G02 - CW Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) | 0F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800660 | England Acres | EA 1 | TC United G02 - CW Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | HV United G02 Black | 0F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800645 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4123 | SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 02 SS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800648 | Bennion Jr. High | 2000 | Razzia 02G Firestorm | 0 | vs. | La Roca FC Girls - 02/04 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800675 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5124 | Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) | 2 | vs. | Shooters SC 02 SB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800658 | G Hillman Recreation Complex | 5880 | Shooters SC 02 SB | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 02 SS | 0 | ||
800651 | Rocky Mtn. Middle | 5076 | HV United G02 Black | 1 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800650 | England Acres | EA 1 | TC United G02 - CW Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Shooters SC 02 SB | 0F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800652 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4123 | SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) | 1 | vs. | NUU - Legacy | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800647 | Mills Park | 6028 | Utah Surf Davis 02 SS | 1 | vs. | NUU - Legacy | 2 | ||
800664 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5661 | Shooters SC 02 SB | 2 | vs. | Razzia 02G Firestorm | 5 | ||
800657 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4123 | SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) | 0 | vs. | HV United G02 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800643 | Green Canyon HS | 7430 | NUU - Legacy | 1 | vs. | La Roca FC Girls - 02/04 | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800668 | Rocky Mtn. Middle | 5076 | HV United G02 Black | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 02 SS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800661 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5661 | Shooters SC 02 SB | 0 | vs. | NUU - Legacy | 1 | ||
800659 | Bennion Jr. High | 2000 | Razzia 02G Firestorm | 0 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) | 2 | ||
800670 | La Roca Park | 5573 | La Roca FC Girls - 02/04 | 0F | vs. | TC United G02 - CW Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
800663 | Mills Park | 6028 | Utah Surf Davis 02 SS | 1 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800667 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4123 | SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) | 0 | vs. | Shooters SC 02 SB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800646 | Bennion Jr. High | 2001 | Razzia 02G Firestorm | 0F | vs. | TC United G02 - CW Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
800662 | Spence Eccles Complex | 2 | La Roca FC Girls - 02/04 | 8 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800671 | La Roca Park | 5573 | La Roca FC Girls - 02/04 | 5 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800654 | G Hillman Recreation Complex | 5880 | Shooters SC 02 SB | 1F | vs. | La Roca FC Girls - 02/04 Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800677 | Green Canyon HS | 7430 | NUU - Legacy | 0F | vs. | TC United G02 - CW Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800673 | Mills Park | 6028 | Utah Surf Davis 02 SS | 0F | vs. | TC United G02 - CW Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800678 | Rocky Mtn. Middle | 5076 | HV United G02 Black | 0 | vs. | Razzia 02G Firestorm | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800656 | RSL Indoor (NL) | 7435 | NUU - Legacy | 2 | vs. | Razzia 02G Firestorm | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
800665 | La Roca Park | 5573 | La Roca FC Girls - 02/04 | 0F | vs. | HV United G02 Black Forfeited Game | 1 |