Team Schedules - U9 Boys Purple
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877066 | Centennial Park SG | 2B | Ignite FC - 14B Orange | 0 | vs. | SG Pride B14 NB (Ind.) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877065 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4A | Fire FC 14/15B MH | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 14B South Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877069 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 7v7B | United FC Black 14 | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC - 14B Orange | 0 | ||
877070 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 7v7B | SG Pride B14 NB (Ind.) | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B14 WHITE | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877071 | Centennial Park SG | 2C | Ignite FC - 14B Orange | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B14 WHITE | 0 | ||
877072 | Centennial Park SG | 2C | Fire FC 14/15B MH | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 14 | 0 | ||
877073 | Christensen Park | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 14B South Red | 0 | vs. | SG Pride B14 NB (Ind.) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877076 | Christensen Park | 1 | Ignite FC - 14B Orange | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 14/15B MH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877077 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 7v7B | SG Pride B14 NB (Ind.) | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 14 | 0 | ||
877068 | Centennial Park SG | 2A | 7 Elite Academy 14B South Red | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B14/15 BLUE | 0 | ||
877089 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 7v7B | Ignite FC - 14B Orange | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B14/15 BLUE | 0 | ||
877091 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 7v7A | Fire FC 14/15B MH | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B14 WHITE | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877078 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4A | 7 Elite Academy 14B South Red | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC - 14B Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877080 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4A | Fire FC 14/15B MH | 0 | vs. | SG Pride B14 NB (Ind.) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877082 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 7v7B | SU SURF B14/15 BLUE | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC - 14B Orange | 0 | ||
877088 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | SU SURF B14 WHITE | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 14 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877084 | Little Valley Park | 6 7v7 | SG Pride B14 NB (Ind.) | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B14/15 BLUE | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877087 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 7v7B | SG Pride B14 NB (Ind.) | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC - 14B Orange | 0 | ||
877085 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 7v7B | SU SURF B14 WHITE | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 14/15B MH | 0 | ||
877092 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | SU SURF B14/15 BLUE | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 14B South Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877067 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 15A | SU SURF B14 WHITE | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B14/15 BLUE | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877090 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 7v7B | United FC Black 14 | 0 | vs. | SG Pride B14 NB (Ind.) | 0 | ||
877074 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 15A | SU SURF B14 WHITE | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 14B South Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877086 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4A | 7 Elite Academy 14B South Red | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 14/15B MH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877075 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 15A | SU SURF B14/15 BLUE | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 14 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877083 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4A | United FC Black 14 | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 14B South Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
877081 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 7v7B | United FC Black 14 | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B14 WHITE | 0 | ||
877079 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 12 | SU SURF B14/15 BLUE | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 14/15B MH | 0 |