Team Schedules - Girls U8 NO
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
347068 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Kayti Stanger/Heidi Miller-Purple-NO | vs. | Lance Adams-Lime-NO | ||
347071 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Katie/Greg Smith- Raspberry- NO | vs. | Matthew Gillins- Maroon-NO | ||
347070 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Ben Pacheco-Red-NO | vs. | Felipe Ibarra-White/Red- NO | ||
347069 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Karissa Cragun- Teal- NO | vs. | Nicholas/Morgan Allen-Orange- NO |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
347072 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Ben Pacheco-Red-NO | vs. | Karissa Cragun- Teal- NO | ||
347074 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Nicholas/Morgan Allen-Orange- NO | vs. | Kayti Stanger/Heidi Miller-Purple-NO | ||
347073 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Lance Adams-Lime-NO | vs. | Matthew Gillins- Maroon-NO | ||
347075 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Felipe Ibarra-White/Red- NO | vs. | Katie/Greg Smith- Raspberry- NO |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
347077 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Lance Adams-Lime-NO | vs. | Felipe Ibarra-White/Red- NO | ||
347078 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Matthew Gillins- Maroon-NO | vs. | Nicholas/Morgan Allen-Orange- NO | ||
347079 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Katie/Greg Smith- Raspberry- NO | vs. | Ben Pacheco-Red-NO | ||
347076 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Kayti Stanger/Heidi Miller-Purple-NO | vs. | Karissa Cragun- Teal- NO |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
347081 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Kayti Stanger/Heidi Miller-Purple-NO | vs. | Ben Pacheco-Red-NO | ||
347083 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Matthew Gillins- Maroon-NO | vs. | Karissa Cragun- Teal- NO | ||
347082 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Lance Adams-Lime-NO | vs. | Katie/Greg Smith- Raspberry- NO | ||
347080 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Nicholas/Morgan Allen-Orange- NO | vs. | Felipe Ibarra-White/Red- NO |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
347086 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Matthew Gillins- Maroon-NO | vs. | Kayti Stanger/Heidi Miller-Purple-NO | ||
347087 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Ben Pacheco-Red-NO | vs. | Lance Adams-Lime-NO | ||
347085 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Nicholas/Morgan Allen-Orange- NO | vs. | Katie/Greg Smith- Raspberry- NO | ||
347084 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Felipe Ibarra-White/Red- NO | vs. | Karissa Cragun- Teal- NO |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
347091 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Karissa Cragun- Teal- NO | vs. | Katie/Greg Smith- Raspberry- NO | ||
347088 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Felipe Ibarra-White/Red- NO | vs. | Kayti Stanger/Heidi Miller-Purple-NO | ||
347089 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 6 | Matthew Gillins- Maroon-NO | vs. | Ben Pacheco-Red-NO | ||
347090 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Nicholas/Morgan Allen-Orange- NO | vs. | Lance Adams-Lime-NO |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
347094 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Ben Pacheco-Red-NO | vs. | Nicholas/Morgan Allen-Orange- NO | ||
347092 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Karissa Cragun- Teal- NO | vs. | Lance Adams-Lime-NO | ||
347095 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Felipe Ibarra-White/Red- NO | vs. | Matthew Gillins- Maroon-NO | ||
347093 | Green Acres/Orton Park | 5 | Katie/Greg Smith- Raspberry- NO | vs. | Kayti Stanger/Heidi Miller-Purple-NO |