Team Schedules - Boys 11U North D
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792705 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 4 | vs. | Morgan Valley United (L30) - B10 - AT | 4 | ||
792708 | Pioneer Park | 7092 | BE UNITED 10 DMB | 4 | vs. | Ogden Soccer - BU11- ZF | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792706 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 5 | vs. | L30 Titans FC B10 - Blue | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792709 | Pioneer Park | 7092 | BE UNITED 10 DMB | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792714 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 2 | vs. | Morgan Valley United (L30) - B10 - AT | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792724 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 0 | vs. | Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792728 | River Heights Elementary | 7099 | SCSL Riverhawks 10B Green | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792710 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 6 | vs. | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 2 | ||
792726 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU | 13 | vs. | BE UNITED 10 DMB | 0 | ||
792707 | River Heights Elementary | 7099 | SCSL Riverhawks 10B Green | 4 | vs. | Ogden Soccer - BU11- ZF | 1 | ||
792712 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Titans FC B10 - Blue | 1 | vs. | Morgan Valley United (L30) - B10 - AT | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792733 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 3 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 10B Green | 1 | ||
792734 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Titans FC B10 - Blue | 0 | vs. | Ogden Soccer - BU11- ZF | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792736 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Morgan Valley United (L30) - B10 - AT | 3 | vs. | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 3 | ||
792717 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU | 11 | vs. | L30 Titans FC B10 - Blue | 0 | ||
792716 | Pioneer Park | 7092 | BE UNITED 10 DMB | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792732 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Morgan Valley United (L30) - B10 - AT | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer - BU11- ZF | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792713 | River Heights Elementary | 7099 | SCSL Riverhawks 10B Green | 7 | vs. | L30 Titans FC B10 - Blue | 2 | ||
792715 | Grandview Park | 4045 | Ogden Soccer - BU11- ZF | 0 | vs. | Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU | 2 | ||
792719 | Pioneer Park | 7092 | BE UNITED 10 DMB | 0 | vs. | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792718 | Grandview Park | 4045 | Ogden Soccer - BU11- ZF | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 2 | ||
792720 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Morgan Valley United (L30) - B10 - AT | 2 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 10B Green | 3 | ||
792730 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Titans FC B10 - Blue | 2 | vs. | BE UNITED 10 DMB | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792711 | Grandview Park | 4045 | Ogden Soccer - BU11- ZF | 4 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 10B Green | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792721 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU | 6 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 10B Green | 1 | ||
792725 | Grandview Park | 4045 | Ogden Soccer - BU11- ZF | 3 | vs. | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 1 | ||
792722 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Morgan Valley United (L30) - B10 - AT | 7 | vs. | BE UNITED 10 DMB | 1 | ||
792723 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 7 | vs. | L30 Titans FC B10 - Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792735 | River Heights Elementary | 7099 | SCSL Riverhawks 10B Green | 6 | vs. | BE UNITED 10 DMB | 3 | ||
792729 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU | 3 | vs. | Morgan Valley United (L30) - B10 - AT | 2 | ||
792727 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Titans FC B10 - Blue | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
792731 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU | 7 |