Team Schedules - U12 Boys Gold
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367342 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | United FC Black 10 | 6 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 4 | ||
367319 | Little Valley Park | 5 9v9 | Ignite FC 11B Orange | 4 | vs. | Fire FC 10B KR | 0 | ||
367320 | Little Valley Park | 6 9v9 | Fire FC 10B SS | 4 | vs. | SU SURF B10 WHITE DD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367323 | Little Valley Park | 1B | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 4 | vs. | Fire FC 10B SS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367328 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | United FC Black 10 | 7 | vs. | Fire FC 10B KR | 0 | ||
367334 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | Ignite FC 11B Orange | 2 | vs. | SU SURF B10 WHITE DD | 2 | ||
367343 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | Fire FC 10B SS | 3 | vs. | SU SURF B10 GRAY DD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367338 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B10 WHITE DD | 7 | vs. | SU SURF B10 GRAY DD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367339 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | United FC Black 10 | 1 | vs. | Ignite FC 11B Orange | 4 | ||
367346 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B10 GRAY DD | 4 | vs. | Fire FC 10B KR | 2 | ||
367344 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 7 | vs. | SU SURF B10 WHITE DD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367326 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Ignite FC 11B Orange | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367336 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B10 GRAY DD | 3 | vs. | Fire FC 10B SS | 5 | ||
367337 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 6 | vs. | Fire FC 10B KR | 1 | ||
367345 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | Ignite FC 11B Orange | 1 | vs. | United FC Black 10 | 5 | ||
367341 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B10 WHITE DD | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 10B SS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367325 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 10B SS | 3 | vs. | United FC Black 10 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367321 | Bicentennial Park | 13 | United FC Black 10 | 5 | vs. | SU SURF B10 GRAY DD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367332 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | Fire FC 10B KR | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 10B SS | 4 | ||
367331 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B10 WHITE DD | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 0 | ||
367333 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B10 GRAY DD | 1 | vs. | Ignite FC 11B Orange | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367330 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 10B SS | 4 | vs. | Ignite FC 11B Orange | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367329 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B10 GRAY DD | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 5 | ||
367340 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | Fire FC 10B KR | 1 | vs. | Ignite FC 11B Orange | 4 | ||
367324 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B10 WHITE DD | 1 | vs. | United FC Black 10 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367335 | Little Valley Park | 1B | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 4 | vs. | United FC Black 10 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
367322 | Little Valley Park | 6 9v9 | Fire FC 10B KR | 4 | vs. | SU SURF B10 GRAY DD | 2 | ||
367327 | Little Valley Park | 6 9v9 | Fire FC 10B KR | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B10 WHITE DD | 3 |