Team Schedules - Girls 13U Premier 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867428 | Smooth Canyon | 5180 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 4 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB | 1 | ||
867429 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5585 | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 4 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867436 | Antelope Canyon E.S. | 3710 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB | 0 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 1 | ||
867410 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 5 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867407 | Rose Creek Elementary | 2205 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB | 3 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867414 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 0 | vs. | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 3 | ||
867427 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5662 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867431 | RAC | 10 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 1 | ||
867433 | Ira Allen Field | 5032 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 1 | vs. | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867434 | Smooth Canyon | 5180 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 4 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867413 | RAC | 7 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 4 | ||
867415 | American Fork Jr | 5002 | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 4 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867435 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 3 | vs. | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867416 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 1 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867409 | Smooth Canyon | 5180 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 1 | vs. | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867408 | Ira Allen Field | 5032 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 7 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867425 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 1 | ||
867418 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5585 | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 1 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867432 | Osier | 5951 | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 4 | ||
867411 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5581 | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 0 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867420 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5585 | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 2 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 3 | ||
867421 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5662 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 2 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867412 | Smooth Canyon | 5180 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 5 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867422 | American Fork Jr | 5002 | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 2 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867419 | IHC Fields | 5167 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 3 | ||
867426 | RAC | 4 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10G - DB | 1 | vs. | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867424 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5585 | La Roca FC - F. Bleinat | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 0 | ||
867423 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5122 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls | 0 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867430 | Ira Allen Field | 5032 | Utah Storm 10 - Robinson | 3 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
867417 | Smooth Canyon | 5180 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC 2 | 0 |