Team Schedules - Boys 13U North B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564301 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers CR | 0 | vs. | Vipers FC B10 - CM (SFC) | 0 | ||
564300 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7049 | SCSL Nibley FC | 7 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 3 | ||
564296 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers DC 10 | 5 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564275 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4123 | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 3 | vs. | Strikers DC 10 | 1 | ||
564277 | Roy West Park | 4109 | Rampage 10 JT | 1 | vs. | Strikers CR | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564302 | Roy West Park | 4110 | Rampage 10 JT | 3 | vs. | Strikers DC 10 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564279 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7049 | SCSL Nibley FC | 3 | vs. | Rampage 10 JT | 2 | ||
564278 | Kent Smith Park | 4062 | Vipers FC B10 - CM (SFC) | 5 | vs. | Strikers DC 10 | 0 | ||
564280 | Green Acres | 4043 | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 3 | vs. | Strikers CR | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564292 | Spence Eccles Complex | 2 | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 1 | vs. | Strikers CR | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564281 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 2 | vs. | SCSL Nibley FC | 1 | ||
564283 | Roy West Park | 4109 | Rampage 10 JT | 2 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564284 | Roy West Park | 4109 | Rampage 10 JT | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 0 | ||
564286 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4123 | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 2 | vs. | Vipers FC B10 - CM (SFC) | 1 | ||
564285 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers DC 10 | 4 | vs. | SCSL Nibley FC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564288 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers CR | 2 | vs. | SCSL Nibley FC | 1 | ||
564287 | Kent Smith Park | 4062 | Vipers FC B10 - CM (SFC) | 3 | vs. | Rampage 10 JT | 0 | ||
564289 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers DC 10 | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564282 | Kent Smith Park | 4062 | Vipers FC B10 - CM (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Strikers CR | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564291 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers DC 10 | 4 | vs. | Rampage 10 JT | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564290 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7049 | SCSL Nibley FC | 0 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564295 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers CR | 1 | vs. | Strikers DC 10 | 0 | ||
564293 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7049 | SCSL Nibley FC | 1 | vs. | Vipers FC B10 - CM (SFC) | 2 | ||
564294 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 1 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564276 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 1 | vs. | Vipers FC B10 - CM (SFC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564299 | Kent Smith Park | 4062 | Vipers FC B10 - CM (SFC) | 6 | vs. | SCSL Nibley FC | 3 | ||
564298 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers CR | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 0 | ||
564297 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4123 | Gremio FC Utah B10 Blue | 0 | vs. | Rampage 10 JT | 2 |