Team Schedules - U12 Girls Gold
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876339 | Centennial Park SG | 3A | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 3 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 0 | ||
876315 | Centennial Park SG | 3B | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 7 | vs. | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876331 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 9v9A | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 1 | vs. | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 0 | ||
876332 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 9v9A | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 4 | vs. | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876341 | Centennial Park SG | 3B | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 2 | ||
876321 | Mathis | 1 | United FC Black 11G | 3 | vs. | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 2 | ||
876324 | Mathis | 1 | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 1 | vs. | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876322 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 9v9A | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 1 | ||
876323 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 9v9B | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 11G | 3 | ||
876344 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 9v9A | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 1 | vs. | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876318 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4B | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
69270 | Centennial Park SG | 3A | United FC Black 11G | 1 | vs. | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876328 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 9v9A | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 5 | vs. | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 1 | ||
876317 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 13 | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 1 | vs. | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 4 | ||
876340 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 9v9A | United FC Black 11G | 1F | vs. | SU SURF G11 GRAY Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
876320 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 13 | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 3 | vs. | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876327 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4B | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876337 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 13 | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 4 | vs. | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876319 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 13 | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 6 | ||
876333 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 9v9A | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 11G | 2 | ||
876334 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 15B | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 3 | vs. | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876336 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4B | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876325 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 13 | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 9 | ||
876326 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 13 | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876338 | Little Valley Park | 6 9v9 | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 1 | vs. | United FC Black 11G | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876345 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 13 | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 5 | vs. | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876342 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 9v9A | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 0 | ||
876329 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 13 | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 7 | ||
876330 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 13 | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 1 | vs. | United FC Black 11G | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876343 | Sullivan Soccer Complex | 4B | United FC Black 11G | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
876335 | Bicentennial Park SU-IRL | 13 | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 8 | ||
876346 | Washington Fields Intermediate School | 9v9B | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 1 | vs. | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 1 |