Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro E
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470738 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 0 | vs. | Madrid FC 12B | 14 | ||
470766 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red JAX | 5 | vs. | BVSC U12 Boys | 2 | ||
470740 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 4 | vs. | BVSC U12 Boys | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470773 | Midvale Middle School | 3081 | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 1 | ||
470737 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red JAX | 8 | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470748 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 6 | vs. | Summit FC B12 - AN (Metro) | 1 | ||
470743 | Butler M.S. | NW9 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold MS | 3 | vs. | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470741 | Midvale Middle School | Postponed! | 3082 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold MS | 7 | vs. | Summit FC B12 - AN (Metro) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470781 | Midvale Middle School | 3081 | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 6 | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 2 | ||
470780 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red JAX | 6 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470742 | RAC | 10-A | Summit FC B12 - AN (Metro) | 1 | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470749 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 6 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold MS | 1 | ||
470765 | Southland Elementary | 4232 | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 1 | ||
470751 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red JAX | 8 | vs. | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 1 | ||
470758 | Calvin S Smith Elementary | 4635 | Madrid FC 12B | 17 | vs. | Summit FC B12 - AN (Metro) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470762 | Calvin S Smith Elementary | 4635 | Madrid FC 12B | 8 | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470744 | Southland Elementary | 4232 | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White - TD | 0 | ||
470745 | Calvin S Smith Elementary | 4635 | Madrid FC 12B | 10 | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red JAX | 1 | ||
470764 | Butler M.S. | NE9 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold MS | 7 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White - TD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470769 | Calvin S Smith Elementary | 4635 | Madrid FC 12B | 13 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470774 | RACClosed! | Postponed! | 7-A | Summit FC B12 - AN (Metro) | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White - TD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470747 | Southland Elementary | 4232 | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 2 | vs. | BVSC U12 Boys | 9 | ||
470750 | Calvin S Smith Elementary | 4635 | Madrid FC 12B | 9 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White - TD | 0 | ||
470777 | RAC | 7-B | Summit FC B12 - AN (Metro) | 0 | vs. | BVSC U12 Boys | 4 | ||
470754 | Butler M.S. | NE9 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold MS | 1 | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red JAX | 7 | ||
470739 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 2 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White - TD | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470768 | RAC | 7-B | Summit FC B12 - AN (Metro) | 4 | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red JAX | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470775 | Calvin S Smith Elementary | 4635 | Madrid FC 12B | 12 | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 1 | ||
470752 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 0 | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470779 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 1 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White - TD | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470755 | Southland Elementary | 4232 | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 3 | vs. | Summit FC B12 - AN (Metro) | 5 | ||
470757 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red JAX | 13 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White - TD | 0 | ||
470746 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 2 | vs. | BVSC U12 Boys | 3 | ||
470778 | Butler M.S. | NW9 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold MS | 0 | vs. | Madrid FC 12B | 11 | ||
470767 | RAC | 7-A | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White - TD | 0 | vs. | BVSC U12 Boys | 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470759 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 1 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold MS | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470763 | Eastridge Park | 3070 | Summit FC B12 - AN (Metro) | 5 | vs. | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470760 | Southland Elementary | 4232 | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 0 | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 5 | ||
470776 | Butler M.S. | NW9 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold MS | 4 | vs. | BVSC U12 Boys | 3 | ||
470753 | Eastridge Park | 3070 | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 5 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White - TD | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470771 | Eastridge Park | 3070 | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 1 | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
470756 | Calvin S Smith Elementary | 4635 | Madrid FC 12B | 6 | vs. | BVSC U12 Boys | 2 | ||
470770 | Butler M.S. | NW9 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold MS | 5 | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 4 | ||
470761 | Eastridge Park | 3070 | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 0 | vs. | BVSC U12 Boys | 3 | ||
470772 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 3 | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red JAX | 2 |