Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869574 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 11G-B Bailey | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 4 | ||
869561 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 436 | NUU 11G Gray KT | 3 | vs. | Impact TC 11G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869571 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1011 | Impact TC 11G | 2 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869565 | Viewpoint Middle School | 5588 | Utah Storm 11 North - Thornton | 0 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 2 | ||
869586 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 5 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 CS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869582 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 5 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869573 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 CS | 0 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 North - Thornton | 5 | ||
869572 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 11 Green Girls | 4 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 7 | ||
869590 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 436 | NUU 11G Gray KT | 1 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869581 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5583 | La Roca 11G-B Bailey | 4 | vs. | NUU 11G Gray KT | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869583 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 11 Green Girls | 0 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 North - Thornton | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869593 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 5 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Green Girls | 1 | ||
869566 | Holdaway Park | 5028 | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 CS | 1 | ||
869568 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 11G-B Bailey | 4 | vs. | Impact TC 11G | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869575 | Hansen Family Sports Complex | 7435 | NUU 11G Gray KT | 4 | vs. | SCSL En Fuego 11 TT | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869580 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 6 | ||
869598 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 4 | vs. | La Roca 11G-B Bailey | 3 | ||
869584 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1011 | Impact TC 11G | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 CS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869604 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 11G Gray KT | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Green Girls | 1 | ||
869602 | Viewpoint Middle School | 5589 | Utah Storm 11 North - Thornton | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869600 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 0 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 North - Thornton | 1 | ||
869592 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 0 | vs. | NUU 11G Gray KT | 3 | ||
869605 | Mount Logan Middle School | 7971 | SCSL En Fuego 11 TT | 5 | vs. | Impact TC 11G | 1 | ||
869603 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 CS | 0 | vs. | La Roca 11G-B Bailey | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869563 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 11 Green Girls | 2 | vs. | La Roca 11G-B Bailey | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869589 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact TC 11G | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Green Girls | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869578 | Viewpoint Middle School | 5589 | Utah Storm 11 North - Thornton | 0 | vs. | NUU 11G Gray KT | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869569 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 3 | vs. | NUU 11G Gray KT | 1 | ||
869591 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 1 | vs. | La Roca 11G-B Bailey | 3 | ||
869567 | Viewpoint Middle School | 5589 | Utah Storm 11 North - Thornton | 3 | vs. | SCSL En Fuego 11 TT | 0 | ||
869579 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact TC 11G | 4 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869585 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 2 | vs. | SCSL En Fuego 11 TT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869576 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 11 Green Girls | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 CS | 3 | ||
869562 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL En Fuego 11 TT | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869594 | Viewpoint Middle School | 5589 | Utah Storm 11 North - Thornton | 1 | vs. | Impact TC 11G | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869601 | Holdaway Park | 5028 | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 0 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869587 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Utah Storm 11 - Downing | 1 | vs. | SCSL En Fuego 11 TT | 3 | ||
869596 | Lakeridge Jr High | 5846 | Utah Surf 11 CS | 1 | vs. | NUU 11G Gray KT | 0 | ||
869570 | Eastmont Middle | 3047 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Green Girls | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869588 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 11G-B Bailey | 1 | vs. | Utah Storm 11 North - Thornton | 2 | ||
869564 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 CS | 0 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869599 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 LV | 3 | vs. | Impact TC 11G | 1 | ||
869577 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL En Fuego 11 TT | 1 | vs. | La Roca 11G-B Bailey | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869595 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL En Fuego 11 TT | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 CS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
869597 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL En Fuego 11 TT | 4 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Green Girls | 2 |