Team Schedules - Boys 11U SCL Red 4
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163641 | West Jordan Complex | LN | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B - RL | ||
163632 | McCall Park | 4075 | L30 The Pack B13 (SFC) | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 LP | ||
163633 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 | vs. | La Roca 13B - C. Kent |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163614 | La Roca Park | Indoor | La Roca 13B - C. Kent | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B - RL | ||
163615 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 LP | ||
163616 | West Jordan Complex | LN | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B13 Red MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163638 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 13 LP | vs. | L30 The Pack B13 (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163619 | La Roca Park | Indoor | La Roca 13B - C. Kent | vs. | Cottonwood FC B13 Red MC | ||
163617 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 13 LP | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B - RL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163635 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Wasatch SC 13B - RL | vs. | La Roca 13B - C. Kent |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163640 | Butler M.S. | NW9 | Cottonwood FC B13 Red MC | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 LP | ||
163620 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 | vs. | L30 The Pack B13 (SFC) | ||
163622 | West Jordan Complex | KN | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 | vs. | La Roca 13B - C. Kent |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163625 | La Roca Park | Indoor | La Roca 13B - C. Kent | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 13 LP | ||
163628 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Wasatch SC 13B - RL | vs. | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163623 | West Jordan Complex | KN | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 | vs. | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 | ||
163624 | Alta Canyon | 3866 | Wasatch SC 13B - RL | vs. | L30 The Pack B13 (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163637 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Cottonwood FC B13 Red MC | vs. | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163626 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 13 LP | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163639 | McCall Park | 4075 | L30 The Pack B13 (SFC) | vs. | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163629 | McCall Park | 4075 | L30 The Pack B13 (SFC) | vs. | La Roca 13B - C. Kent | ||
163631 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B13 Red MC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163618 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | L30 The Pack B13 (SFC) | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163630 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Wasatch SC 13B - RL | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163636 | La Roca Park | Indoor | La Roca 13B - C. Kent | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 | ||
163634 | Butler M.S. | NE9 | Cottonwood FC B13 Red MC | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B - RL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163627 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Cottonwood FC B13 Red MC | vs. | L30 The Pack B13 (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
163621 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 13 LP | vs. | Cottonwood FC B13 Red MC |