Team Schedules - U12 Girls Gold
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587292 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 2 | vs. | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 1 | ||
587294 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | United FC Black 11G | 3 | vs. | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587298 | Little Valley Park | 1B | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 2 | ||
587327 | CMS | 2 | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 11 | vs. | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587323 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 5 | vs. | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587293 | CMS | 3 | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 7 | vs. | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 1 | ||
587303 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 2 | vs. | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 2 | ||
587306 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 8 | ||
587295 | CMS | 3 | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 4 | vs. | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587300 | CMS | 3 | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 11 | ||
587304 | CMS | 3 | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 3 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 1 | ||
587314 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 11G | 2 | ||
587301 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587308 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 11G | 3 | ||
587317 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 2 | ||
587311 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 2 | ||
587309 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587305 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 6 | ||
587316 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 2 | vs. | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 1 | ||
587324 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 3 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 1 | ||
587296 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 2 | vs. | United FC Black 11G | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587320 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 1 | vs. | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587325 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 2 | vs. | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587299 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3B | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 12 | vs. | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 0 | ||
587307 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3B | United FC Black 11G | 2 | vs. | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 0 | ||
587326 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3A | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 11 | vs. | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587322 | Little Valley Park | 1B | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 5 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587321 | Little Valley Park | 5 9v9 | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 11G | 4 | ||
587310 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | Ignite FC - 11G Orange | 1 | vs. | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 0 | ||
587312 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | SU SURF G11 GRAY Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South Red | 1F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587315 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 7 | ||
587302 | Little Valley Park | 1B | United FC Black 11G | 2 | vs. | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587318 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3B | 7 Elite Academy 11G South | 4 | vs. | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 3 | ||
587313 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3A | Fire FC 12G KE Elite | 1 | vs. | SU SURF G11 BLUE AW | 2 | ||
587297 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3A | Fire FC 11G MW Elite | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G11 WHITE DS | 7 | ||
587319 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3B | United FC Black 11G | 8 | vs. | SU SURF G11 GRAY | 1 |