Team Schedules - Boys 13U South A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193601 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5124 | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JN | 14 | vs. | Utah Surf B11 - E Djanie | 1 | ||
193603 | Willowcreek Middle School | 5790 | UCSC Northern Peaks JM 11 | 7 | vs. | La Roca 11B-A Ferreira | 0 | ||
193602 | Union High School | 3128 | Cougar FC - BU13-Ross | 4 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JG | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193606 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5045 | Utah Surf B11 - E Djanie | 1 | vs. | La Roca 11B-D Ratanawan | 13 | ||
193607 | East Elementary School | 5794 | Cougar FC - BU13-Ross | 6 | vs. | UCSC Gunners 11 | 4 | ||
193605 | Mapleton Elementary | 5038 | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JG | 3 | vs. | La Roca 11B-A Ferreira | 2 | ||
193604 | Uintah High School | 9014 | Octane FC-BU13-Glenn | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JN | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193616 | Mapleton Elementary | 5038 | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JG | 2 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks JM 11 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193611 | Healey Park | 5781 | UCSC Northern Peaks JM 11 | 5 | vs. | Octane FC-BU13-Glenn | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193608 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5124 | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JN | 0 | vs. | La Roca 11B-D Ratanawan | 9 | ||
193619 | Healey Park | 5781 | UCSC Gunners 11 | 1 | vs. | Octane FC-BU13-Glenn | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193600 | Lehi Family Park | 5582 | La Roca 11B-D Ratanawan | 7 | vs. | UCSC Gunners 11 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193632 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5045 | Utah Surf B11 - E Djanie | 2 | vs. | UCSC Gunners 11 | 9 | ||
193634 | Willowcreek Middle School | 5790 | UCSC Northern Peaks JM 11 | 2 | vs. | Cougar FC - BU13-Ross | 0 | ||
193621 | Lehi Family Park | 5582 | La Roca 11B-A Ferreira | 2 | vs. | Cougar FC - BU13-Ross | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193610 | Lehi Family Park | 5581 | La Roca 11B-A Ferreira | 1 | vs. | UCSC Gunners 11 | 5 | ||
193629 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5045 | Utah Surf B11 - E Djanie | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JG | 7 | ||
193628 | Lehi Family Park | 5582 | La Roca 11B-D Ratanawan | 2 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks JM 11 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193614 | Lehi Family Park | 5581 | La Roca 11B-A Ferreira | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf B11 - E Djanie | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193617 | East Elementary School | 5794 | Cougar FC - BU13-Ross | 4 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JN | 1 | ||
193623 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5045 | Utah Surf B11 - E Djanie | 1 | vs. | Octane FC-BU13-Glenn | 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193625 | Healey Park | 5781 | UCSC Gunners 11 | 4 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JG | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193618 | Lehi Family Park | 5582 | La Roca 11B-A Ferreira | 0 | vs. | La Roca 11B-D Ratanawan | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193622 | Healey Park | 5781 | UCSC Gunners 11 | 1 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks JM 11 | 3 | ||
193626 | Uintah High School | 9014 | Octane FC-BU13-Glenn | 4 | vs. | La Roca 11B-D Ratanawan | 6 | ||
193609 | East Elementary School | 5794 | Cougar FC - BU13-Ross | 1F | vs. | Utah Surf B11 - E Djanie Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
193620 | Centennial Park (south) | 5251 | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JG | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JN | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193635 | Uintah High School | 9014 | Octane FC-BU13-Glenn | 1F | vs. | La Roca 11B-A Ferreira Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193624 | Willowcreek Middle School | 5790 | UCSC Northern Peaks JM 11 | 8 | vs. | Utah Surf B11 - E Djanie | 1 | ||
193630 | Uintah High School | 9014 | Octane FC-BU13-Glenn | 7 | vs. | Cougar FC - BU13-Ross | 7 | ||
193627 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5124 | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JN | 7 | vs. | La Roca 11B-A Ferreira | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193633 | Lehi Family Park | 5581 | La Roca 11B-D Ratanawan | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JG | 2 | ||
193631 | Healey Park | 5781 | UCSC Gunners 11 | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JN | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193613 | Lehi Family Park | 5581 | La Roca 11B-D Ratanawan | 3 | vs. | Cougar FC - BU13-Ross | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193612 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JN | 1 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks JM 11 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193615 | Ira Allen Field | 5032 | Utah Celtic FC 11B - JG | 1 | vs. | Octane FC-BU13-Glenn | 2 |