Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro Blue B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568687 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1011 | Impact PW 13G | vs. | Cottonwood FC G13 Gold AA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568670 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory G13 Black CK | vs. | UDA 13G | ||
568692 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA Metro Premier 13G - FV | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC G13 - LS WHITE | ||
568668 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC G13 Gold AA | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 JT2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568683 | Midvalley E.S. | 3165 | AYSO UNITED SLC G13 - LS WHITE | vs. | Cottonwood FC G13 Gold AA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568674 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact PW 13G | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC G13 - LS WHITE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568672 | Midvalley E.S. | 3165 | AYSO UNITED SLC G13 - LS WHITE | vs. | Utah Glory G13 Black CK | ||
568682 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 13 JT2 | vs. | Impact PW 13G | ||
568673 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC G13 Gold AA | vs. | UDA 13G |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568688 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 13G | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 JT2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568669 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1010 | Impact PW 13G | vs. | USA Metro Premier 13G - FV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568671 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA Metro Premier 13G - FV | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 JT2 | ||
568677 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory G13 Black CK | vs. | Impact PW 13G | ||
568681 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 13G | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC G13 - LS WHITE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568689 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 13 JT2 | vs. | Cottonwood FC G13 Gold AA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568685 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1010 | Impact PW 13G | vs. | UDA 13G | ||
568679 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC G13 Gold AA | vs. | USA Metro Premier 13G - FV | ||
568678 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 13 JT2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC G13 - LS WHITE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568676 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory G13 Black CK | vs. | Cottonwood FC G13 Gold AA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568675 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA Metro Premier 13G - FV | vs. | UDA 13G | ||
568684 | Autumn Hills Park | 7 | Copper Mountain 13 JT2 | vs. | Utah Glory G13 Black CK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568680 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA Metro Premier 13G - FV | vs. | Utah Glory G13 Black CK | ||
568691 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 13G | vs. | Impact PW 13G |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568695 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory G13 Black CK | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 JT2 | ||
568686 | Midvalley E.S. | 3165 | AYSO UNITED SLC G13 - LS WHITE | vs. | USA Metro Premier 13G - FV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
568694 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 13G | vs. | USA Metro Premier 13G - FV | ||
568693 | Midvalley E.S. | 3165 | AYSO UNITED SLC G13 - LS WHITE | vs. | Impact PW 13G | ||
568690 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC G13 Gold AA | vs. | Utah Glory G13 Black CK |