Team Schedules - U12 Boys Gold
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586055 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | United FC Black 11 | 2 | vs. | SU SURF B11 WHITE ML | 5 | ||
586073 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 11B AO Elite | 1 | vs. | SU SURF B12 WHITE BR | 8 | ||
586043 | Little Valley Park | 1B | 7 Elite Academy 12B South | 2 | vs. | Fire FC 11B CN Premier | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586044 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 11B DK Select | 4 | vs. | SGFC B 11 Blue RG | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586054 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Guerrero FC 11B (Ind.) | 2 | vs. | Fire FC 11B CN Premier | 5 | ||
586041 | CMS | 2 | SU SURF B12 WHITE BR | 8 | vs. | United FC Black 11 | 0 | ||
586045 | CMS | 2 | SU SURF B11 WHITE ML | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 12B South | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586049 | Little Valley Park | 6 9v9 | Guerrero FC 11B (Ind.) | 7 | vs. | SGFC B 11 Blue RG | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586046 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 11B CN Premier | 3 | vs. | Fire FC 11B DK Select | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586048 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | United FC Black 11 | 1 | vs. | Guerrero FC 11B (Ind.) | 2 | ||
586067 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B11 WHITE ML | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 11B DK Select | 2 | ||
586047 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B12 WHITE BR | 11 | vs. | SGFC B 11 Blue RG | 1 | ||
586056 | Little Valley Park | 1B | 7 Elite Academy 12B South | 6 | vs. | Fire FC 11B AO Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586051 | Little Valley Park | 1B | 7 Elite Academy 12B South | 4 | vs. | Fire FC 11B DK Select | 4 | ||
586059 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | United FC Black 11 | 5 | vs. | Fire FC 11B AO Elite | 1 | ||
586052 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B12 WHITE BR | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 11B CN Premier | 4 | ||
586075 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B11 WHITE ML | 5 | vs. | Guerrero FC 11B (Ind.) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586060 | Little Valley Park | 1B | SGFC B 11 Blue RG | 2 | vs. | SU SURF B11 WHITE ML | 2 | ||
586057 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B12 WHITE BR | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 12B South | 1 | ||
586069 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 11B CN Premier | 8 | vs. | United FC Black 11 | 0 | ||
586072 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 11B DK Select | 3 | vs. | Fire FC 11B AO Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586058 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Guerrero FC 11B (Ind.) | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 11B DK Select | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586071 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B11 WHITE ML | 2 | vs. | SU SURF B12 WHITE BR | 4 | ||
586063 | SCMS Football Field | 1 | United FC Black 11 | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 12B South | 4 | ||
586062 | Little Valley Park | 1B | SGFC B 11 Blue RG | 1 | vs. | Fire FC 11B AO Elite | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586050 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3B | Fire FC 11B AO Elite | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B11 WHITE ML | 5 | ||
586061 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3A | Guerrero FC 11B (Ind.) | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B12 WHITE BR | 6 | ||
586070 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3B | SGFC B 11 Blue RG | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 12B South | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586074 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 11B CN Premier | 5 | vs. | SGFC B 11 Blue RG | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586042 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 11B AO Elite | 2 | vs. | Guerrero FC 11B (Ind.) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586053 | Little Valley Park | 5 9v9 | Fire FC 11B DK Select | 4 | vs. | SU SURF B12 WHITE BR | 5 | ||
586064 | Little Valley Park | 1B | Fire FC 11B CN Premier | 3 | vs. | SU SURF B11 WHITE ML | 2 | ||
586065 | Little Valley Park | 5 9v9 | SGFC B 11 Blue RG | 3 | vs. | United FC Black 11 | 2 | ||
586066 | Little Valley Park | 5 9v9 | Fire FC 11B AO Elite | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 11B CN Premier | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
586068 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3A | 7 Elite Academy 12B South | 4 | vs. | Guerrero FC 11B (Ind.) | 4 | ||
586076 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3B | Fire FC 11B DK Select | 8 | vs. | United FC Black 11 | 0 |