Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70223 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 3 | vs. | USA Elite 10B - PD | 5 | ||
70208 | Trailside Elementary | 1151 | Park City SC B10 Red | 5 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70210 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Elite 10B - PD | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70211 | Trailside Elementary | 1151 | Park City SC B10 Red | 2 | vs. | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 3 | ||
70214 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 13 | ||
70213 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 1 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 1 | ||
70212 | Centennial Park | 2310 | Copper Mountain 10 JW | 2 | vs. | USA Elite 10B - PD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70219 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Elite 10B - PD | 2 | vs. | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70216 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 4 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 1 | ||
70217 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 White JH | 10 | vs. | USA Elite 10B - PD | 1 | ||
70218 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 5 | ||
70215 | Centennial Park | 2310 | Copper Mountain 10 JW | 0 | vs. | Park City SC B10 Red | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70230 | West Jordan Complex | KS | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 9 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 JW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70209 | Alta Canyon | 3866 | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 9 | vs. | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70220 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 3 | vs. | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 2 | ||
70221 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 White JH | 6 | vs. | Park City SC B10 Red | 0 | ||
70222 | West Jordan Complex | KN | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 7 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 2 | ||
70239 | Centennial Park | 2310 | Copper Mountain 10 JW | 1 | vs. | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70227 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Elite 10B - PD | 5 | vs. | Park City SC B10 Red | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70236 | West Jordan Complex | KS | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 5 | vs. | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70224 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 5 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 JW | 1 | ||
70240 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 White JH | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 2 | ||
70226 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 2 | vs. | Park City SC B10 Red | 8 | ||
70225 | West Jordan Complex | KN | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 4 | vs. | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70235 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Elite 10B - PD | 1 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70207 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 JW | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70241 | Eastmont Middle | 3047 | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 5 | vs. | USA Elite 10B - PD | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70242 | Trailside Elementary | 1151 | Park City SC B10 Red | 3 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 4 | ||
70228 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 3 | vs. | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70238 | Eastmont Middle | 3047 | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70231 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 White JH | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 4 | ||
70232 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 Blue JH | 4 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 JW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70234 | Trailside Elementary | 1151 | Park City SC B10 Red | 5 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70229 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 White JH | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
70233 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights B10 Premier (DJ) | 2 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 4 | ||
70237 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MJ | 8 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 JW | 1 |