Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103057 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | vs. | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | ||
103060 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | vs. | USA Premier 12B - PD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103024 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH | ||
103025 | USA United Soccer Center | 2256 | USA Premier 12B - PD | vs. | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | ||
103023 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | vs. | Comba FC 12B Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103063 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | ||
103062 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact AN | vs. | Comba FC 12B Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103066 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | vs. | La Roca - I.Guerrero |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103061 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- B. Beer | vs. | Comba FC 12B Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103029 | Plymouth Elem | 3981 | Comba FC 12B Premier | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | ||
103041 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact AN | vs. | USA Premier 12B - PD | ||
103026 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- B. Beer | vs. | La Roca - I.Guerrero | ||
103027 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | ||
103030 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | vs. | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103039 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | vs. | La Roca- B. Beer |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103059 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - I.Guerrero | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103034 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103037 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | vs. | Comba FC 12B Premier | ||
103040 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103065 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | vs. | La Roca- B. Beer |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103033 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact AN | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | ||
103036 | Plymouth Elem | 3981 | Comba FC 12B Premier | vs. | La Roca - I.Guerrero | ||
103035 | USA United Soccer Center | 2256 | USA Premier 12B - PD | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103048 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | vs. | Impact AN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103064 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 12B - PD | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103042 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | vs. | Impact AN | ||
103046 | Plymouth Elem | 3981 | Comba FC 12B Premier | vs. | USA Premier 12B - PD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103022 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact AN | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103058 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | vs. | Impact AN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103038 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - I.Guerrero | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103050 | Plymouth Elem | 3981 | Comba FC 12B Premier | vs. | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | ||
103043 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - I.Guerrero | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | ||
103045 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103044 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | vs. | La Roca- B. Beer |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103028 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- B. Beer | vs. | USA Premier 12B - PD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103053 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | vs. | Comba FC 12B Premier | ||
103031 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - I.Guerrero | vs. | Impact AN |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103032 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | vs. | La Roca- B. Beer |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103049 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103051 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- B. Beer | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK | ||
103047 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 12B - PD | vs. | La Roca - I.Guerrero |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103055 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
103054 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- B. Beer | vs. | Impact AN | ||
103052 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | vs. | USA Premier 12B - PD | ||
103056 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - I.Guerrero | vs. | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR |