Team Schedules - Girls 12U North A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100013 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | MetaSport FC 10G- JH (L30) | 1 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100031 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Rampage Black 10 BB | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G NE | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100015 | RAC | 14 | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 10 | vs. | SWAT 10G - CH (L30) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100007 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA | 0 | ||
100006 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Rampage Black 10 BB | 2 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100022 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 10G- JH (L30) | 1 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100009 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 6 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G NE | 0 | ||
100012 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 10G- JH (L30) | 0 | vs. | Rampage Black 10 BB | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100032 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | MetaSport FC 10G- JH (L30) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA | 1 | ||
100008 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | SWAT 10G - CH (L30) | 1 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100011 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | L30 Lightning G10 | 0 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10G- JH (L30) | 1 | ||
100025 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Rampage Black 10 BB | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100018 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | L30 Lightning G10 | 0 | vs. | SWAT 10G - CH (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100016 | RAC | 12 | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 6 | vs. | Rampage Black 10 BB | 0 | ||
100017 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE | 5 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10G- JH (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100033 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 7 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100020 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | SWAT 10G - CH (L30) | 1 | vs. | Rampage Black 10 BB | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100021 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | L30 Lightning G10 | 0 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G NE | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100019 | Mills Park | 6030 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA | 1 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 12 | ||
100026 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | SWAT 10G - CH (L30) | 4 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10G- JH (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100014 | Mills Park | 6030 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G NE | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100024 | Mills Park | 6030 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA | 4 | vs. | SWAT 10G - CH (L30) | 3 | ||
100027 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE | 3 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100023 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | L30 Lightning G10 | 2 | vs. | Rampage Black 10 BB | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100010 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | SWAT 10G - CH (L30) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100029 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Rampage Black 10 BB | 2 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10G- JH (L30) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
100028 | Mills Park | 6030 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CA | 3 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 | 4 | ||
100030 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE | 2 | vs. | SWAT 10G - CH (L30) | 0 |