Team Schedules - Boys 11U Red SCL A2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462851 | Lehi Family Park | 5 | La Roca 13B-S Thomas | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13B - SM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462861 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 13B - SM | vs. | Utah Surf B13 - J Perrenoud | ||
462859 | Lehi Family Park | 4 | La Roca 13B-S Thomas | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462849 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B13 - J Perrenoud | vs. | Impact TB 14B | ||
462837 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 | vs. | La Roca 13B - M Castillo | ||
462838 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - CD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462866 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca 13B - M Castillo | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13B - SM | ||
462867 | Lehi Family Park | 4 | La Roca 13B-S Thomas | vs. | Utah Surf B13 - J Perrenoud | ||
462863 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - CD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462858 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca 13B - M Castillo | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462857 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - CD | vs. | Impact TB 14B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462845 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B13 - J Perrenoud | vs. | La Roca 13B - M Castillo |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462839 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13B - SM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462868 | Rockwell Turf Field | 6066 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW | vs. | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462840 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - CD | vs. | Utah Surf B13 - J Perrenoud | ||
462843 | Rockwell Turf Field | 6066 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW | vs. | La Roca 13B-S Thomas | ||
462841 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 | vs. | Impact TB 14B | ||
462842 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 13B - SM | vs. | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462862 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 | vs. | La Roca 13B - M Castillo |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462865 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - CD | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462847 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 13B - SM | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - CD | ||
462844 | Rockwell Turf Field | 6066 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462855 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca 13B - M Castillo | vs. | Impact TB 14B | ||
462848 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462860 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1011 | Impact TB 14B | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462864 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact TB 14B | vs. | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 | ||
462853 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B13 - J Perrenoud | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW | ||
462854 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Celtic FC 13B - SM | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 | ||
462870 | Lehi Family Park | 4 | La Roca 13B-S Thomas | vs. | La Roca 13B - M Castillo |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462850 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca 13B - M Castillo | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - CD | ||
462836 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact TB 14B | vs. | La Roca 13B-S Thomas |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462871 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS2 | vs. | Utah Surf B13 - J Perrenoud |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462846 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 | vs. | La Roca 13B-S Thomas |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462852 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - CD | vs. | La Roca 13B-S Thomas | ||
462869 | Spring Lane Elementary | 1011 | Impact TB 14B | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 13B - SM | ||
462856 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B13 - J Perrenoud | vs. | Utah Surf B14 - B Hale 11 |