Team Schedules - Girls 10U South Blue
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104295 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Storm 12 - Downing | vs. | HV United G12 Blue | ||
104298 | Salem Jr. High | 5721 | Shooters SC 12 JT | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 12G UC | ||
104303 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 12 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104289 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Storm 12 - Downing | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 12G UC | ||
104276 | Palisade | 5333 | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Girls | vs. | HV United G12 Blue | ||
104275 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 12 | vs. | Shooters SC 12 JT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104299 | Palisade | 5333 | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Girls | vs. | Utah Storm 12 - Downing | ||
104300 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 12 | vs. | HV United G12 Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104274 | Hindley Park | 5622 | 7 Elite Academy 12G UC | vs. | Utah Storm 12 - Downing |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104294 | Palisade | 5333 | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Girls | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 12G UC | ||
104278 | Salem Jr. High | 5721 | Shooters SC 12 JT | vs. | HV United G12 Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104277 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Storm 12 - Downing | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104283 | Hindley Park | 5622 | 7 Elite Academy 12G UC | vs. | Shooters SC 12 JT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104280 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United G12 Blue | vs. | Utah Storm 12 - Downing |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104282 | Salem Jr. High | 5721 | Shooters SC 12 JT | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104301 | Hindley Park | 5622 | 7 Elite Academy 12G UC | vs. | HV United G12 Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104281 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 12 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 12G UC | ||
104293 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United G12 Blue | vs. | Shooters SC 12 JT | ||
104284 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Storm 12 - Downing | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104287 | Maple Ridge | 5845 | Utah Storm 12 - Downing | vs. | Shooters SC 12 JT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104285 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United G12 Blue | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104296 | Hindley Park | 5622 | 7 Elite Academy 12G UC | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104302 | Salem Jr. High | 5721 | Shooters SC 12 JT | vs. | Utah Storm 12 - Downing | ||
104286 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United G12 Blue | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 12G UC | ||
104288 | IHC Fields | 5165 | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Girls | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104279 | Hindley Park | 5622 | 7 Elite Academy 12G UC | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104290 | Salem Jr. High | 5721 | Shooters SC 12 JT | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 12 | ||
104291 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United G12 Blue | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104297 | Palisade | 5333 | Utah Celtic FC 12 White Girls | vs. | Shooters SC 12 JT | ||
104292 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5673 | SSFC Valkyrie 12 | vs. | Utah Storm 12 - Downing |