Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557444 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Avalanche Boys 10 EC | 7 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10B - SC E64 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557425 | RAC | 16 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10B - SC E64 | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 0 | ||
557427 | RAC | 9 | Impact BB 10B | 8 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557426 | RAC | 5 | Sparta B10 Elite 64 | 7 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 EC | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557432 | Palisade | 5330 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 4 | vs. | La Roca 10B-M Chesler | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557453 | RAC | 14 | Sparta B10 Elite 64 | 7 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557448 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5586 | La Roca 10B-M Chesler | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 Elite 64 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557446 | RSL Academy - Herriman | 4636 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10B - SC E64 | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557429 | West Jordan Complex | R | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 0 | vs. | Impact BB 10B | 3 | ||
557431 | RAC | 13 | Sparta B10 Elite 64 | 2 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10B - SC E64 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557449 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Avalanche Boys 10 EC | 5 | vs. | La Roca 10B-M Chesler | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557451 | St Josephs Catholic HS | 2650 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 1 | vs. | Impact BB 10B | 0 | ||
557434 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 EC | 8 | ||
557435 | West Jordan Complex | T | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 0 | vs. | La Roca 10B-M Chesler | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557447 | RAC | 11 | Avalanche Boys 10 EC | 5 | vs. | Impact BB 10B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557450 | RAC | 4 | Sparta B10 Elite 64 | 7 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 0 | ||
557430 | Legacy Events Center | 2021 | Avalanche Boys 10 EC | 9 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 0 | ||
557456 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5585 | La Roca 10B-M Chesler | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557437 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 2 | ||
557455 | RAC | 14 | Impact BB 10B | 4 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557439 | West Jordan Complex | T | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 EC | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557438 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5586 | La Roca 10B-M Chesler | 1 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10B - SC E64 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557428 | Legacy Events Center | 2021 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 2 | vs. | La Roca 10B-M Chesler | 3 | ||
557440 | RAC | 5 | Impact BB 10B | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 Elite 64 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557442 | St Josephs Catholic HS | 2650 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557443 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 2 | vs. | Sparta B10 Elite 64 | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557454 | RSL Academy - Herriman | 4636 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10B - SC E64 | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 EC | 4 | ||
557441 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5586 | La Roca 10B-M Chesler | 2 | vs. | Impact BB 10B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557433 | St Josephs Catholic HS | 2650 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 Elite 64 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557436 | RAC | 8 | Impact BB 10B | 5 | vs. | Utah Soccer Alliance 10B - SC E64 | 1 | ||
557445 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
557452 | RSL Academy - Herriman | 4636 | Utah Soccer Alliance 10B - SC E64 | 4 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 0 |