Team Schedules - Boys 9U North Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101630 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - DT | vs. | Rampage 13 JS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101623 | Fox Glenn Park | 2453 | Rampage 13 JS | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - DT | ||
101624 | South Davis Jr. High | 6042 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW | vs. | Aggies FC 13B DC | ||
101622 | Ellison Park | 6 | Strikers CO 13 | vs. | La Roca - C. Kent- Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101635 | Ellison Park | 6 | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - DT | vs. | Aggies FC 13B DC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101640 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - DT | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101625 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7052 | Aggies FC 13B DC | vs. | Rampage 13 JS | ||
101626 | South Davis Jr. High | 6042 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - DT | ||
101627 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca - C. Kent- Red | vs. | Aggies FC 13B JC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101644 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - DT | vs. | La Roca - C. Kent- Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101628 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7052 | Aggies FC 13B JC | vs. | Strikers CO 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101637 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | La Roca - C. Kent- Red | vs. | Rampage 13 JS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101632 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7052 | Aggies FC 13B DC | vs. | Strikers CO 13 | ||
101629 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7052 | Aggies FC 13B JC | vs. | La Roca - C. Kent- Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101646 | Fox Glenn Park | 2453 | Rampage 13 JS | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101634 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca - C. Kent- Red | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW | ||
101633 | Fox Glenn Park | 2453 | Rampage 13 JS | vs. | Aggies FC 13B JC | ||
101641 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers CO 13 | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - DT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101636 | South Davis Jr. High | 6042 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW | vs. | Strikers CO 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101638 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7052 | Aggies FC 13B JC | vs. | Aggies FC 13B DC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101639 | Ellison Park | 6 | La Roca - C. Kent- Red | vs. | Strikers CO 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101643 | Fox Glenn Park | 2453 | Rampage 13 JS | vs. | Aggies FC 13B DC | ||
101645 | Ellison Park | 6 | Strikers CO 13 | vs. | Aggies FC 13B JC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101649 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7054 | Aggies FC 13B DC | vs. | La Roca - C. Kent- Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101647 | Ellison Park | 6 | Strikers CO 13 | vs. | Rampage 13 JS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
101648 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7052 | Aggies FC 13B JC | vs. | Wasatch SC 13B Blue - DT | ||
101642 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7052 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW | vs. | Aggies FC 13B JC | ||
101631 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7052 | Aggies FC 13B DC | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black DW |