Team Schedules - U10 Girls Purple
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587187 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | Ignite FC 13G Orange | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 GRAY JB | 0 | ||
587156 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | Ignite FC 13G Black | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13G South | 0 | ||
587163 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | Fire FC 13G BN | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 BLUE DM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587196 | Little Valley Park | 1A | United FC Black 13G | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 GRAY JB | 0 | ||
587168 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | 7 Elite Academy 13G South | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13G BN | 0 | ||
587165 | Little Valley Park | 1A | United FC Red 13G | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13G Black | 0 | ||
587164 | CMS | 1 | SU SURF G13 WHITE JS | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13G NB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587191 | Little Valley Park | 1A | United FC Red 13G | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13G Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587167 | CMS | 4 | SU SURF G13 BLUE DM | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 13G | 0 | ||
587166 | CMS | 4 | SU SURF G13 GRAY JB | 0 | vs. | United FC Red 13G | 0 | ||
587170 | Little Valley Park | 1A | Fire FC 13G NB | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13G Orange | 0 | ||
587184 | CMS | 4 | SU SURF G13 WHITE JS | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 13G | 0 | ||
587190 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | Fire FC 13G BN | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13G Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587174 | Little Valley Park | 1A | United FC Red 13G | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13G BN | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587159 | Bicentennial Park | 11 | SU SURF G13 BLUE DM | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 GRAY JB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587172 | CMS | 4 | SU SURF G13 GRAY JB | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 WHITE JS | 0 | ||
587173 | Little Valley Park | 1A | Ignite FC 13G Black | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13G NB | 0 | ||
587181 | CMS | 4 | SU SURF G13 BLUE DM | 0 | vs. | United FC Red 13G | 0 | ||
587175 | Little Valley Park | 1A | United FC Black 13G | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13G South | 0 | ||
587183 | Bicentennial Park | 11 | SU SURF G13 GRAY JB | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13G Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587198 | Little Valley Park | 1A | Fire FC 13G NB | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13G South | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587186 | Bicentennial Park | 11 | SU SURF G13 WHITE JS | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 BLUE DM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587177 | CMS | 4 | SU SURF G13 GRAY JB | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13G NB | 0 | ||
587197 | CMS | 4 | SU SURF G13 BLUE DM | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13G Black | 0 | ||
587193 | CMS | 4 | SU SURF G13 WHITE JS | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13G South | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587199 | Little Valley Park | 1A | Ignite FC 13G Orange | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13G BN | 0 | ||
587189 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | United FC Black 13G | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13G NB | 0 | ||
587178 | Little Valley Park | 1A | Ignite FC 13G Black | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13G Orange | 0 | ||
587161 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | 7 Elite Academy 13G South | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 GRAY JB | 0 | ||
587200 | Bicentennial Park | 11 | SU SURF G13 WHITE JS | 0 | vs. | United FC Red 13G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587158 | Little Valley Park | 1A | Fire FC 13G NB | 0 | vs. | United FC Red 13G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587160 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1A | Ignite FC 13G Orange | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 WHITE JS | 0 | ||
587180 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1A | 7 Elite Academy 13G South | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 BLUE DM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587188 | Little Valley Park | 1A | United FC Red 13G | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13G South | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587162 | Little Valley Park | 1A | Ignite FC 13G Orange | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 13G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587157 | Little Valley Park | 1A | United FC Black 13G | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13G BN | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587169 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | Ignite FC 13G Black | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 WHITE JS | 0 | ||
587171 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | Ignite FC 13G Orange | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 BLUE DM | 0 | ||
587185 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | Fire FC 13G BN | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13G NB | 0 | ||
587176 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | United FC Red 13G | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 13G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
587179 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1B | Fire FC 13G BN | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 WHITE JS | 0 | ||
587192 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1A | Fire FC 13G NB | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 BLUE DM | 0 | ||
587194 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1B | Fire FC 13G BN | 0 | vs. | SU SURF G13 GRAY JB | 0 | ||
587182 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1B | 7 Elite Academy 13G South | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13G Orange | 0 | ||
587195 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1B | United FC Black 13G | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13G Black | 0 |