Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Purple
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788973 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Rangers FC 10 | 6 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Antonino | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788976 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 FS | 6 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 1 | ||
789007 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Rangers FC 10 | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788975 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 0 | ||
788981 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 3 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788996 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 8 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Antonino | 1 | ||
789005 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 FS | 7 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS/JT | 0 | ||
789006 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8738 | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788977 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS/JT | 2 | ||
788987 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5666 | Utah Storm 10 - Antonino | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 FS | 4 | ||
788986 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 7 | vs. | Utah Rangers FC 10 | 1 | ||
788998 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6004 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 1 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789003 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 3 | vs. | Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789000 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS/JT | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788989 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 3 | vs. | Utah Rangers FC 10 | 2 | ||
788982 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 FS | 2 | ||
788991 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS/JT | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 2 | ||
788990 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5666 | Utah Storm 10 - Antonino | 1 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788983 | Holdaway Park | 5028 | Utah Storm 10 - Antonino | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS/JT | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788985 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8738 | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU | 1 | ||
788994 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS/JT | 2 | vs. | Utah Rangers FC 10 | 4 | ||
788992 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 FS | 4 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 1 | ||
788995 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788978 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6004 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 4 | ||
788979 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 3 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Antonino | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788997 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Rangers FC 10 | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 FS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788993 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5666 | Utah Storm 10 - Antonino | 0 | vs. | Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU | 1 | ||
788999 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS/JT | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788972 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8738 | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 6 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS/JT | 2 | ||
788980 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Rangers FC 10 | 6 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788984 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
788974 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 FS | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
789002 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 FS | 5 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 0 | ||
789001 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8738 | Comba FC 10B Yellow | 1 | vs. | Utah Rangers FC 10 | 2 | ||
789004 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6004 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 6 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Antonino | 2 | ||
788988 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 4 |