Team Schedules - Boys 13U North D
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192042 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 11B JB (SFC) | 4 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B11-NB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192032 | Angel Street Complex | 1 | Wasatch SC 11B - DG | 3 | vs. | NUU 11B Black HG | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192038 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche Boys 11 Blue DW | 3 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 White | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192036 | Bear River Middle School | 7007 | NUU 11B Black HG | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 GM | 4 | ||
192031 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-B11-NB | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B11 - TH | 1 | ||
192047 | Mount Lewis | 2640 | Gremio FC Utah B11 White | 3 | vs. | Metasport FC 11B JB (SFC) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192043 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche Boys 11 Blue DW | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 GM | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192050 | Bear River Middle School | 7007 | NUU 11B Black HG | 2 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B11-NB | 0 | ||
192034 | Mills Park | 6029 | Utah Surf Davis 11 GM | 5 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 White | 1 | ||
192035 | Ellison Park | 1 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B11 - TH | 2 | vs. | Metasport FC 11B JB (SFC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192045 | Ellison Park | 1 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B11 - TH | 1 | vs. | NUU 11B Black HG | 7 | ||
192039 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 11 GM | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B - DG | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192058 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-B11-NB | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Blue DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192051 | Ellison Park | 1 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B11 - TH | 4 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Blue DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192053 | Bear River Middle School | 7007 | NUU 11B Black HG | 6 | vs. | Metasport FC 11B JB (SFC) | 1 | ||
192048 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 11 GM | 7 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B11 - TH | 2 | ||
192044 | Mount Lewis | 2640 | Gremio FC Utah B11 White | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B11-NB | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192049 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche Boys 11 Blue DW | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B - DG | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192055 | Bear River Middle School | 7007 | NUU 11B Black HG | 5 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192052 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-B11-NB | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 GM | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192061 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 11B JB (SFC) | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B11 - TH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192059 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC 11B - DG | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 GM | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192057 | Mills Park | 6029 | Utah Surf Davis 11 GM | 5 | vs. | Metasport FC 11B JB (SFC) | 0 | ||
192040 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche Boys 11 Blue DW | 2 | vs. | NUU 11B Black HG | 5 | ||
192054 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4123 | Gremio FC Utah B11 White | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B - DG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192056 | Angel Street Complex | 1 | Wasatch SC 11B - DG | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B11 - TH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192060 | Mount Ogden Park | 2 | Ogden Soccer-B11-NB | 1 | vs. | NUU 11B Black HG | 4 | ||
192062 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4122 | Gremio FC Utah B11 White | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Blue DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192037 | Angel Street Complex | 1 | Wasatch SC 11B - DG | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer-B11-NB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192033 | Legacy Events Center | 2026 | Metasport FC 11B JB (SFC) | 8 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Blue DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192041 | Ellison Park | 2 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B11 - TH | 6 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
192046 | Legacy Events Center | 2022 | Metasport FC 11B JB (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B - DG | 2 |