Team Schedules - Girls 11U SCL Red 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569031 | La Roca Park | 5574 | La Roca 12G - B. Cate | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - JE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569052 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche 12 Black CV | vs. | La Roca 12G-G Nell |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569027 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 12 Girls | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | ||
569028 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black CV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569062 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 12G-G Nell | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569066 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 12G-F Bleinat | vs. | La Roca 12G - B. Cate |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569067 | High Point Park | 1 | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - JE | vs. | La Roca 12G-F Bleinat | ||
569063 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569033 | La Roca Park | 5574 | La Roca 12G - B. Cate | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | ||
569036 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 12G-F Bleinat | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT | ||
569035 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche 12 Black CV | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 Girls | ||
569032 | High Point Park | 1 | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - JE | vs. | La Roca 12G-G Nell | ||
569034 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 12 GC | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569048 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche 12 Black CV | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - JE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569064 | High Point Park | 1 | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - JE | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 GC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569068 | La Roca Park | 5574 | La Roca 12G - B. Cate | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black CV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569039 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 12G-G Nell | vs. | La Roca 12G - B. Cate |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569037 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | vs. | La Roca 12G-F Bleinat | ||
569041 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 12 Girls | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | ||
569029 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 12G - GT | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 GC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569030 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5583 | La Roca 12G-G Nell | vs. | La Roca 12G-F Bleinat |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569059 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche 12 Black CV | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569044 | La Roca Park | 5574 | La Roca 12G - B. Cate | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569070 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Celtic FC 12 Girls | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT | ||
569045 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - JE | ||
569040 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 12 GC | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black CV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569069 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 12G-G Nell | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 GC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569055 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569043 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 GC | ||
569050 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | vs. | La Roca 12G-G Nell | ||
569046 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 12G-F Bleinat | vs. | Avalanche 12 Black CV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569053 | High Point Park | 1 | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - JE | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569065 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche 12 Black CV | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | ||
569057 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 12G-F Bleinat | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 GC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569060 | La Roca Park | 5574 | La Roca 12G - B. Cate | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | ||
569042 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 12G - GT | vs. | La Roca 12G-G Nell | ||
569047 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 12 GC | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569071 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569038 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 12G - GT | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - JE |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569061 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | vs. | La Roca 12G-G Nell | ||
569056 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 12 Girls | vs. | La Roca 12G-F Bleinat | ||
569049 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 12G - GT | vs. | La Roca 12G - B. Cate |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
569051 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5584 | La Roca 12G-F Bleinat | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 AWH Black | ||
569058 | High Point Park | 1 | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - JE | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12 Girls | ||
569054 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 12 GC | vs. | La Roca 12G - B. Cate |