Team Schedules - Girls 10U North B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796595 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 11 JL | 0 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796625 | Emma Russel | 4106 | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 3 | vs. | Ogden Soccer - GU10- BL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796619 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca - B. Cate | 2 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) | 4 | ||
796601 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | Wasatch SC ‘11G Orange - DT | 6 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 5 | ||
796620 | Ellison Park | 8 | Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) | 3 | vs. | Ogden Soccer - GU10- BL | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796596 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll TT | 6 | vs. | Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) | 2 | ||
796610 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796623 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll TT | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796605 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | Wasatch SC ‘11G Orange - DT | 2 | vs. | La Roca - B. Cate | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796600 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 11 JL | 0 | vs. | SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll TT | 3 | ||
796599 | Grandview Park | 4046 | Ogden Soccer - GU10- BL | 0 | vs. | La Roca - B. Cate | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796603 | Emma Russel | 4106 | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 1 | vs. | Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) | 2 | ||
796608 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | Wasatch SC ‘11G Orange - DT | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 JL | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796597 | Emma Russel | 4108 | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 7 | vs. | Wasatch SC ‘11G Orange - DT | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796606 | Grandview Park | 4046 | Ogden Soccer - GU10- BL | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 JL | 2 | ||
796604 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll TT | 2 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) | 4 | ||
796607 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca - B. Cate | 4 | vs. | Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796621 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 11 JL | 1 | vs. | La Roca - B. Cate | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796609 | Grandview Park | 4046 | Ogden Soccer - GU10- BL | 0 | vs. | SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll TT | 2 | ||
796613 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 11 JL | 2 | vs. | Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) | 2 | ||
796622 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC ‘11G Orange - DT | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796598 | Grandview Park | 4046 | Ogden Soccer - GU10- BL | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC ‘11G Orange - DT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796611 | Ellison Park | 8 | La Roca - B. Cate | 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 1 | ||
796602 | Ellison Park | 8 | Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) | 2 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796612 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) | 4 | vs. | Ogden Soccer - GU10- BL | 0 | ||
796614 | Hyrum Soccer Complex | 7040 | SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll TT | 4 | vs. | La Roca - B. Cate | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796616 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca - B. Cate | 4 | vs. | Ogden Soccer - GU10- BL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796617 | Ellison Park | 8 | Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 JL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796615 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC ‘11G Orange - DT | 6 | vs. | SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll TT | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
796626 | North Steed | 2825 | SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) | 3 | vs. | SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll TT | 1 | ||
796618 | Emma Russel | 4108 | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JR | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 JL | 3 | ||
796624 | Ellison Park | 7 | Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) | 4 | vs. | Wasatch SC ‘11G Orange - DT | 5 |