Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 2 Purple
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194303 | Marv Jensen | 1947 | AJAX UTAH FC-G12-P1 | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 8 | ||
194301 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | 8 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 RV | 0 | ||
194304 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G12 Black | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194305 | American Fork Jr | 5001 | Avalanche 12 White UC | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194339 | Vae View | 4131 | Strikers JL 12G | 7 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 RV | 1 | ||
194338 | Emma Russel | 4108 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 6 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 2 | ||
194337 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 512L | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | 9 | vs. | AJAX UTAH FC-G12-P1 | 0 | ||
194336 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G12 Black | 3 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | 1 | ||
194340 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 6 | vs. | Avalanche 12 White UC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194307 | American Fork Jr | 5002 | Avalanche 12 White UC | 0 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | 6 | ||
194309 | Vae View | 4131 | Strikers JL 12G | 3 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | 1 | ||
194308 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 8 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 RV | 0 | ||
194306 | Emma Russel | 4108 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 5 | vs. | HV United G12 Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194342 | American Fork Jr | 5002 | Avalanche 12 White UC | 1 | vs. | Strikers JL 12G | 1 | ||
194341 | Emma Russel | 4108 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 6 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 2 | ||
194345 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 512L | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | 7 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 RV | 0 | ||
194343 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G12 Black | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 4 | ||
194344 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | 4 | vs. | AJAX UTAH FC-G12-P1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194314 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 5 | vs. | Strikers JL 12G | 0 | ||
194315 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | 1 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | 4 | ||
194319 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 RV | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 12 | ||
194310 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 9 | vs. | AJAX UTAH FC-G12-P1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194312 | Galena Hills Park | 301A | AJAX UTAH FC-G12-P1 | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 6 | ||
194313 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G12 Black | 5 | vs. | Avalanche 12 White UC | 0 | ||
194311 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 RV | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 9 | ||
194317 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 512L | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194316 | Galena Hills Park | 301A | AJAX UTAH FC-G12-P1 | 0 | vs. | HV United G12 Black | 5 | ||
194318 | American Fork Jr | 5002 | Avalanche 12 White UC | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | 2 | ||
194327 | Emma Russel | 4108 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 3 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | 3 | ||
194320 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 2 | vs. | Strikers JL 12G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194326 | Vae View | 4131 | Strikers JL 12G | 2 | vs. | HV United G12 Black | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194322 | Vae View | 4131 | Strikers JL 12G | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 4 | ||
194323 | Galena Hills Park | 301A | AJAX UTAH FC-G12-P1 | 4 | vs. | Avalanche 12 White UC | 1 | ||
194324 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 RV | 0 | vs. | HV United G12 Black | 10 | ||
194321 | IHC Fields | 5166 | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | 2 | ||
194325 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 2 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194335 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 512L | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | 2 | vs. | HV United G12 Black | 2 | ||
194332 | Emma Russel | 4105 | AYSO UNITED NORTH G12 - AM | 8 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194302 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 512L | Utah Valley United Premier 12G (CP) | 3 | vs. | Strikers JL 12G | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194328 | Geneva Elementary | 5314 | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 6 | vs. | Avalanche 12 White UC | 1 | ||
194330 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 4 | ||
194329 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 RV | 2 | vs. | AJAX UTAH FC-G12-P1 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194331 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 12 DP | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 12G - CA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
194333 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Strikers JL 12G | 2 | vs. | AJAX UTAH FC-G12-P1 | 2 | ||
194334 | American Fork Jr | 5002 | Avalanche 12 White UC | 7 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 RV | 0 |