Team Schedules - Boys 11U North B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375207 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT 11B - JW (L30) | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 CM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375210 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 11 White DW | 3 | vs. | Metasport FC 11B - BT (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375219 | Ellison Park | 7 | L30 Atletico B11- MG/LZ | 5 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 5 | ||
375221 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 11B - BT (L30) | 1 | vs. | SWAT 11B - JW (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375233 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375220 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche Boys 11 White DW | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 CM | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375213 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ | 0 | vs. | L30 Atletico B11- MG/LZ | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375209 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen White | 5 | vs. | L30 Atletico B11- MG/LZ | 3 | ||
375215 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 CM | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375232 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen White | 1 | vs. | Metasport FC 11B - BT (L30) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375237 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | L30 Atletico B11- MG/LZ | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375228 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 CM | 3 | vs. | Metasport FC 11B - BT (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375223 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen White | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 White DW | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375225 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 CM | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 2 | ||
375214 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen White | 1 | vs. | SWAT 11B - JW (L30) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375236 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 11B - BT (L30) | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 White DW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375234 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT 11B - JW (L30) | 5 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen White | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375231 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT 11B - JW (L30) | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 White DW | 2 | ||
375230 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 CM | 2 | vs. | L30 Atletico B11- MG/LZ | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375206 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 White DW | 5 | ||
375218 | Vae View | 4131 | Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ | 5 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen White | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375222 | Ellison Park | 7 | L30 Atletico B11- MG/LZ | 6 | vs. | Metasport FC 11B - BT (L30) | 1 | ||
375211 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 CM | 4 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen White | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375224 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ | 2 | vs. | SWAT 11B - JW (L30) | 7 | ||
375235 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 CM | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375226 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 11 White DW | 4 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ | 2 | ||
375217 | Legacy Events Center | 2021 | Metasport FC 11B - BT (L30) | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375208 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 11B - BT (L30) | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375216 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche Boys 11 White DW | 3 | vs. | L30 Atletico B11- MG/LZ | 0 | ||
375227 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 1 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375229 | Vae View | 4131 | L30 Atletico B11- MG/LZ | 2 | vs. | SWAT 11B - JW (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375212 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT 11B - JW (L30) | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV | 0 |