Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro Green
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111401 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 12 RH/JA | vs. | Ajax Utah FC-B12 P1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111387 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2014 | Elite FC 12B Blue | vs. | Elko Elite 12B | ||
111388 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold CC | vs. | Impact FC | ||
111414 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 12 RH/JA | vs. | Elko Elite 12B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111412 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2014 | Elite FC 12B Blue | vs. | Impact FC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111408 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | Ajax Utah FC-B12 P1 | vs. | Elite FC 12B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111390 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact FC | vs. | Elko Elite 12B | ||
111400 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold CC | vs. | Elite FC 12B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111386 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | Ajax Utah FC-B12 P1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 RH/JA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111391 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | Ajax Utah FC-B12 P1 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold CC | ||
111389 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 12 RH/JA | vs. | Elite FC 12B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111415 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2014 | Elite FC 12B Blue | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold CC | ||
111392 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact FC | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 RH/JA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111393 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2014 | Elite FC 12B Blue | vs. | Ajax Utah FC-B12 P1 | ||
111405 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact FC | vs. | Elko Elite 12B | ||
111394 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold CC | vs. | Elko Elite 12B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111397 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact FC | vs. | Elite FC 12B Blue | ||
111410 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | Ajax Utah FC-B12 P1 | vs. | Elko Elite 12B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111403 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact FC | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold CC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111395 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | Ajax Utah FC-B12 P1 | vs. | Elko Elite 12B | ||
111406 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold CC | vs. | Ajax Utah FC-B12 P1 | ||
111399 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 12 RH/JA | vs. | Elko Elite 12B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111396 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 12 RH/JA | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold CC | ||
111398 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact FC | vs. | Ajax Utah FC-B12 P1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111411 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold CC | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 RH/JA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111407 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 12 RH/JA | vs. | Impact FC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111402 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2014 | Elite FC 12B Blue | vs. | Elko Elite 12B | ||
111409 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC B12 Gold CC | vs. | Elko Elite 12B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111404 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2014 | Elite FC 12B Blue | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 RH/JA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
111413 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | Ajax Utah FC-B12 P1 | vs. | Impact FC |