Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 3
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473146 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5672 | SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G10 LM | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473185 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5672 | SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black | 1 | vs. | Blast Girls 2010 | 1 | ||
473186 | Mountain View (N. OGDEN) | 4136 | L30 Legacy FC G10 (SFC) | 3 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G HV | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473180 | Germania park | 1050 | Murray S.C. Black G10 LM | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10G - DC | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473154 | Silver Lake E.S. | 5684 | SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G HV | 4 | ||
473150 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4049 | Copper Mountain 10 SB | 0 | vs. | Blast Girls 2010 | 1 | ||
473148 | Germania park | 1050 | Murray S.C. Black G10 LM | 5 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473145 | Wasatch Jr High | 1195 | Blast Girls 2010 | 4 | vs. | Utah Rio FC 10G UC | 1 | ||
473152 | Mapleton Elementary | 5038 | Utah Celtic FC 10G - DC | 0 | vs. | NUU 10G Gray BT | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473144 | Kennedy Jr High | 2041 | UDA 10G | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SB | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473194 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4049 | Copper Mountain 10 SB | 3 | vs. | Utah Rio FC 10G UC | 0 | ||
473181 | Bear River Middle School | 7017 | NUU 10G Gray BT | 2 | vs. | UDA 10G | 4 | ||
473188 | Mapleton Elementary | 5038 | Utah Celtic FC 10G - DC | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G HV | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473151 | Pleasant Grove Jr. High | 5072 | Utah Rio FC 10G UC | 1 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 (SFC) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473149 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G HV | 3 | vs. | UDA 10G | 5 | ||
473153 | Ira Allen Field | 5032 | Utah Celtic FC 10G - DC | 2 | vs. | Utah Rio FC 10G UC | 2 | ||
473156 | Bear River Middle School | 7017 | NUU 10G Gray BT | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G10 LM | 1 | ||
473157 | Mountain View (N. OGDEN) | 4136 | L30 Legacy FC G10 (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SB | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473192 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4049 | Copper Mountain 10 SB | 5 | vs. | NUU 10G Gray BT | 2 | ||
473197 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7050 | Aggies FC 10G HV | 3 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G10 LM | 2 | ||
473193 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5672 | SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black | 2 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10G - DC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473189 | Wasatch Jr High | 1195 | Blast Girls 2010 | 2 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473191 | Pleasant Grove Jr. High | 5072 | Utah Rio FC 10G UC | 3 | vs. | UDA 10G | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473155 | Kennedy Jr High | 2041 | UDA 10G | 0 | vs. | Blast Girls 2010 | 5 | ||
473168 | Bear River Middle School | 7017 | NUU 10G Gray BT | 1 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black | 3 | ||
473158 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 10 SB | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10G - DC | 0 | ||
473159 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | L30 Lightning G10 (SFC) | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G HV | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473190 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5672 | SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black | 2 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473184 | Kennedy Jr High | 2041 | UDA 10G | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G10 LM | 3 | ||
473196 | Wasatch Jr High | 1195 | Blast Girls 2010 | 0 | vs. | NUU 10G Gray BT | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473195 | Mountain View (N. OGDEN) | 4136 | L30 Legacy FC G10 (SFC) | 3 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473161 | Wasatch Jr High | 1195 | Blast Girls 2010 | 5 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 (SFC) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473160 | Germania park | 1050 | Murray S.C. Black G10 LM | 7 | vs. | Utah Rio FC 10G UC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473187 | Pleasant Grove Jr. High | 5072 | Utah Rio FC 10G UC | 2 | vs. | NUU 10G Gray BT | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473164 | Ira Allen Field | 5032 | Utah Celtic FC 10G - DC | 2 | vs. | Blast Girls 2010 | 4 | ||
473174 | Bear River Middle School | 7017 | NUU 10G Gray BT | 3 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 (SFC) | 2 | ||
473182 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4049 | Copper Mountain 10 SB | 2 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black | 0 | ||
473171 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 10G HV | 4 | vs. | Utah Rio FC 10G UC | 3 | ||
473165 | Mountain View (N. OGDEN) | 4136 | L30 Legacy FC G10 (SFC) | 4 | vs. | UDA 10G | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473162 | Vista Heights Jr. High | 5672 | UDA 10G | 0 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473167 | Bear River Middle School | 7017 | NUU 10G Gray BT | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G HV | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473143 | Mountain View (N. OGDEN) | 4136 | L30 Legacy FC G10 (SFC) | 2 | vs. | NUU 10G Gray BT | 0 | ||
473166 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | L30 Lightning G10 (SFC) | 1 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473173 | Pleasant Grove Jr. High | 5072 | Utah Rio FC 10G UC | 2 | vs. | SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473176 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7050 | Aggies FC 10G HV | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SB | 1 | ||
473172 | Mapleton Elementary | 5038 | Utah Celtic FC 10G - DC | 2 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 (SFC) | 2 | ||
473170 | Wasatch Jr High | 1195 | Blast Girls 2010 | 1 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G10 LM | 3 | ||
473169 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | L30 Lightning G10 (SFC) | 3 | vs. | UDA 10G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473163 | Germania park | 1050 | Murray S.C. Black G10 LM | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SB | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473179 | Pleasant Grove Jr. High | 5072 | Utah Rio FC 10G UC | 2 | vs. | L30 Lightning G10 (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473147 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | L30 Lightning G10 (SFC) | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10G - DC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473177 | Kennedy Jr High | 2041 | UDA 10G | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10G - DC | 5 | ||
473175 | Germania park | 1050 | Murray S.C. Black G10 LM | 1 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 (SFC) | 5 | ||
473178 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7050 | Aggies FC 10G HV | 2 | vs. | Blast Girls 2010 | 4 | ||
473183 | Spence Eccles Complex | 1 | L30 Lightning G10 (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SB | 1 |