Team Schedules - Girls 9U North White
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186506 | Ellison Park | 6 | La Roca 15G - R. Johnson | vs. | Vipers FC G15 - BN/SE (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186481 | La Roca Park | WEST | La Roca 15G - R. Johnson | vs. | Strikers JL 15 | ||
186479 | North Steed | 2825 | Summit FC G15 - TA | vs. | Vipers FC G15 - BN/SE (SFC) | ||
186480 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | SWAT 15G - SH (SFC) | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 15 SV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186502 | Ellison Park | 6 | Strikers JL 15 | vs. | SWAT 15G - SH (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186484 | North Steed | 2825 | Summit FC G15 - TA | vs. | Strikers JL 15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186483 | Morgan MS | 4264 | Summit FC G15 - GH | vs. | La Roca 15G - R. Johnson | ||
186482 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 15 SV | vs. | Vipers FC G15 - BN/SE (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186504 | Morgan MS | 4264 | Summit FC G15 - GH | vs. | SWAT 15G - SH (SFC) | ||
186499 | Ellison Park | 6 | Strikers JL 15 | vs. | Vipers FC G15 - BN/SE (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186501 | North Steed | 2825 | Summit FC G15 - TA | vs. | La Roca 15G - R. Johnson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186487 | La Roca Park | WEST | La Roca 15G - R. Johnson | vs. | Summit FC G15 - TA | ||
186486 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 15 SV | vs. | Strikers JL 15 | ||
186485 | Romrell Park | 2104 | SWAT 15G - SH (SFC) | vs. | Summit FC G15 - GH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186503 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 15 SV | vs. | Summit FC G15 - GH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186489 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | Vipers FC G15 - BN/SE (SFC) | vs. | Summit FC G15 - GH | ||
186488 | La Roca Park | WEST | La Roca 15G - R. Johnson | vs. | SWAT 15G - SH (SFC) | ||
186490 | North Steed | 2825 | Summit FC G15 - TA | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 15 SV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186505 | Ellison Park | 6 | Strikers JL 15 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 15 SV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186492 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers JL 15 | vs. | Summit FC G15 - GH | ||
186493 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | Vipers FC G15 - BN/SE (SFC) | vs. | SWAT 15G - SH (SFC) | ||
186491 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 15 SV | vs. | La Roca 15G - R. Johnson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186495 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | Vipers FC G15 - BN/SE (SFC) | vs. | La Roca 15G - R. Johnson | ||
186494 | Morgan MS | 4264 | Summit FC G15 - GH | vs. | Summit FC G15 - TA | ||
186496 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | SWAT 15G - SH (SFC) | vs. | Strikers JL 15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186497 | Morgan MS | 4264 | Summit FC G15 - GH | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 15 SV | ||
186498 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4125 | SWAT 15G - SH (SFC) | vs. | Summit FC G15 - TA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
186500 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | Vipers FC G15 - BN/SE (SFC) | vs. | Summit FC G15 - TA |