Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564075 | Blackhawk | 7003 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV | 8 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564052 | G Hillman Recreation Complex | 5880 | Shooters SC 10 TP | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564035 | Bellview Elem. | 3011 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 5 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 1 | ||
564033 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5586 | La Roca 10B-M Chesler Academy | 5 | vs. | La Roca 10B - D. Acosta | 1 | ||
564032 | Blackhawk | 7003 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV | 3 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 3 | ||
564036 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 1 | ||
564034 | Lone Peak Park (highland) | 5789 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 3 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 TP | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564037 | RAC | 12 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564039 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5661 | Shooters SC 10 TP | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 7 | ||
564041 | Galena Hills Park | 3012 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 5 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564040 | RAC | 6 | La Roca 10B - D. Acosta | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564042 | West Jordan Complex | F | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 3 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 1 | ||
564059 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5661 | Shooters SC 10 TP | 3 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 2 | ||
564046 | Blackhawk | 7003 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV | 4 | vs. | La Roca 10B-M Chesler Academy | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564043 | Lone Peak Park (highland) | 5789 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564044 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 5 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564061 | Blackhawk | 7003 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 3 | ||
564045 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5661 | Shooters SC 10 TP | 1 | vs. | La Roca 10B - D. Acosta | 2 | ||
564050 | West Jordan Complex | G | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564057 | RAC | 10 | La Roca 10B - D. Acosta | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 3 | ||
564072 | RAC | 3 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 1 | ||
564060 | West Jordan Complex | F | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 4 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564055 | West Jordan Complex | F | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 4 | ||
564063 | RAC | 9 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV | 1 | ||
564054 | Healey Park | 5781 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 0 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 6 | ||
564051 | Galena Hills Park | 3012 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 1 | vs. | La Roca 10B - D. Acosta | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564064 | RAC | 6 | La Roca 10B - D. Acosta | 2 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564074 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 5 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 TP | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564049 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV | 4 | ||
564056 | Galena Hills Park | 3013 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 2 | vs. | La Roca 10B-M Chesler Academy | 1 | ||
564053 | RAC | 8 | La Roca 10B - D. Acosta | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564065 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 3 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564048 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5585 | La Roca 10B-M Chesler Academy | 1 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 TP | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564067 | St Josephs Catholic HS | 2650 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black CV | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564038 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 1 | vs. | La Roca 10B-M Chesler Academy | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564047 | Healey Park | 5781 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564066 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5585 | La Roca 10B-M Chesler Academy | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 2 | ||
564069 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 4 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 TP | 0 | ||
564073 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 0 | vs. | La Roca 10B - D. Acosta | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564068 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5587 | La Roca 10B-M Chesler Academy | 3 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS Blue 10 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564071 | Falcon Ridge ES | 2129 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 2 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564058 | Millcreek Jr High | 6026 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 3 | vs. | La Roca 10B-M Chesler Academy | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564070 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5587 | La Roca 10B - D. Acosta | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
564062 | Falcon Ridge ES | 2129 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 2 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 TP | 0 | ||
564076 | La Roca FC Utah County Complex | 5587 | La Roca 10B-M Chesler Academy | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 2 |