Team Schedules - Boys 18U Division 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189889 | RAC | 2 | Utah Surf Davis 06 KH | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 06 Black DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189883 | RAC | 13 | MetaSport FC 06B BD (SFC) | 0 | vs. | La Roca 06B- A Bakrim | 2 | ||
189887 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 06 RL | 4 | vs. | La Roca 06B - A. Vazquez | 1 | ||
189881 | Butler M.S. | SW11 | Cottonwood FC B06 Red CS | 2 | vs. | La Roca 06B-L Oviedo | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189880 | Ellison Park | 3 | Wasatch SC 06B - CT | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 06 RL | 3 | ||
189919 | RAC | 5 | La Roca 06B- A Bakrim | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 06 Black DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189882 | River Heights Elementary | 7062 | NUU 06B Futures | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 06 Black DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189910 | RAC | 7 | La Roca 06B- A Bakrim | 4 | vs. | La Roca 06B - A. Vazquez | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189895 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC 06B - CT | 2 | vs. | La Roca 06B-L Oviedo | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189896 | RAC | 10 | MetaSport FC 06B BD (SFC) | 0 | vs. | La Roca 06B - A. Vazquez | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189891 | River Heights Elementary | 7062 | NUU 06B Futures | 5 | vs. | MetaSport FC 06B BD (SFC) | 0 | ||
189892 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5320 | La Roca 06B-L Oviedo | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 06 RL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189917 | West Jordan Complex | O | Copper Mountain 06 RL | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 06 KH | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189890 | Storm Mountain | 3094 | Cottonwood FC B06 Red CS | 0 | vs. | La Roca 06B- A Bakrim | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189913 | Ellison Park | 2 | Wasatch SC 06B - CT | 0 | vs. | NUU 06B Futures | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189916 | RAC | 10 | La Roca 06B- A Bakrim | 3 | vs. | La Roca 06B-L Oviedo | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189894 | Butler M.S. | SW11 | Cottonwood FC B06 Red CS | 0 | vs. | NUU 06B Futures | 3 | ||
189897 | RAC | 3 | Utah Surf Davis 06 KH | 1 | vs. | La Roca 06B- A Bakrim | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189918 | Legacy Events Center | 2022 | Avalanche Boys 06 Black DW | 1 | vs. | MetaSport FC 06B BD (SFC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189915 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC 06B - CT | 3 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B06 Red CS | 0 | ||
189879 | Ellison Park | 4 | La Roca 06B - A. Vazquez | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 06 KH | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189901 | Butler M.S. | SW11 | Cottonwood FC B06 Red CS | 1 | vs. | MetaSport FC 06B BD (SFC) | 2 | ||
189902 | RAC | 10 | Utah Surf Davis 06 KH | 0 | vs. | NUU 06B Futures | 1 | ||
189899 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5320 | La Roca 06B-L Oviedo | 1 | vs. | La Roca 06B - A. Vazquez | 2 | ||
189900 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 06 RL | 2 | vs. | La Roca 06B- A Bakrim | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189914 | River Heights Elementary | 7062 | NUU 06B Futures | 2 | vs. | La Roca 06B - A. Vazquez | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189893 | Ellison Park | 4 | La Roca 06B - A. Vazquez | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 06B - CT | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189905 | RAC | 4 | La Roca 06B- A Bakrim | 4 | vs. | Wasatch SC 06B - CT | 0 | ||
189906 | Salem Soccer Complex | 5320 | La Roca 06B-L Oviedo | 5 | vs. | MetaSport FC 06B BD (SFC) | 1 | ||
189904 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 06 RL | 3 | vs. | NUU 06B Futures | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189885 | RAC | 10 | MetaSport FC 06B BD (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 06B - CT | 3 | ||
189907 | RAC | 3 | Utah Surf Davis 06 KH | 3 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B06 Red CS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189923 | Angel Street Complex | 1 | Wasatch SC 06B - CT | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 06 KH | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189909 | St Josephs Catholic HS | Turf | Avalanche Boys 06 Black DW | 3 | vs. | La Roca 06B-L Oviedo | 5 | ||
189912 | RAC | 14 | MetaSport FC 06B BD (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 06 KH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189911 | West Jordan Complex | O | Copper Mountain 06 RL | 3 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B06 Red CS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189884 | River Heights Elementary | 7062 | La Roca 06B- A Bakrim | 4 | vs. | NUU 06B Futures | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189908 | Ellison Park | 1 | La Roca 06B - A. Vazquez | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 06 Black DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189903 | Legacy Events Center | 2022 | Avalanche Boys 06 Black DW | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 06B - CT | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189921 | River Heights Elementary | 7062 | NUU 06B Futures | 2 | vs. | La Roca 06B-L Oviedo | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189886 | Lehi Family Park | 5582 | La Roca 06B-L Oviedo | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 06 KH | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189898 | Legacy Events Center | 2022 | Avalanche Boys 06 Black DW | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 06 RL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189920 | Legacy Events Center | 2021 | MetaSport FC 06B BD (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 06 RL | 1 | ||
189888 | Legacy Events Center | 2022 | Avalanche Boys 06 Black DW | 2 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B06 Red CS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189922 | La Roca Park | Indoor | La Roca 06B - A. Vazquez | 2 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B06 Red CS | 4 |