Team Schedules - Boys 11U North White
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861162 | Central Park | 6913 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - MR | vs. | Wasatch SC 12B Orange - IS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861128 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD | vs. | SWAT 12B -JP (SFC) | ||
861131 | Central Park | 6913 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - MR | vs. | NUU 12B Navy RD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861161 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD | vs. | Aggies FC 12B DB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861151 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 12B - DC (SFC) | vs. | Summit FC B12 - TA | ||
861140 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - MR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861135 | Barnes Park | 4030 | Wasatch SC 12B Orange - IS | vs. | SWAT 12B -JP (SFC) | ||
861139 | Central Park | 6913 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - MR | vs. | Summit FC B12 - TA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861134 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 12B - DC (SFC) | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861136 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861137 | Barnes Park | 4030 | Wasatch SC 12B Orange - IS | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B - DC (SFC) | ||
861156 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - MR | ||
861143 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 12B DB | vs. | Summit FC B12 - TA | ||
861138 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 12B Navy RD | vs. | SWAT 12B -JP (SFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861145 | Barnes Park | 4030 | Wasatch SC 12B Orange - IS | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861155 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | vs. | NUU 12B Navy RD | ||
861157 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | MetaSport FC 12B - DC (SFC) | vs. | Aggies FC 12B DB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861141 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD | vs. | Wasatch SC 12B Orange - IS | ||
861142 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 12B Navy RD | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B - DC (SFC) | ||
861159 | Mount Eyrie Park | 2767 | SWAT 12B -JP (SFC) | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861147 | Mount Eyrie Park | 2767 | SWAT 12B -JP (SFC) | vs. | Summit FC B12 - TA |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861133 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 12B DB | vs. | NUU 12B Navy RD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861144 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 12B DB | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - MR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861160 | Legacy Events Center | 2025 | MetaSport FC 12B - DC (SFC) | vs. | SWAT 12B -JP (SFC) | ||
861130 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 12B Orange - IS | vs. | Aggies FC 12B DB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861146 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 12B Navy RD | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD | ||
861150 | Mount Eyrie Park | 2767 | SWAT 12B -JP (SFC) | vs. | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - MR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861163 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Summit FC B12 - TA | vs. | NUU 12B Navy RD |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861152 | Central Park | 6913 | AYSO UNITED NORTH B12 - MR | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B - DC (SFC) | ||
861148 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 12B DB | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | ||
861158 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Summit FC B12 - TA | vs. | Wasatch SC 12B Orange - IS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861129 | Legacy Events Center | 2025 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B - DC (SFC) | ||
861149 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 12B Navy RD | vs. | Wasatch SC 12B Orange - IS | ||
861154 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Summit FC B12 - TA | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 MD | ||
861153 | Mount Eyrie Park | 2767 | SWAT 12B -JP (SFC) | vs. | Aggies FC 12B DB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
861132 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Summit FC B12 - TA | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 |