Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro Green B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180514 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8738 | River Mountain FC B14 White | vs. | Utah Elite FC 14B | ||
180513 | Truman Elementary | 2020 | El Mellindo FC B14B (SLFC) | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL | ||
180544 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2012 | Elite FC 14B Blue | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 BH | ||
180511 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 14B White | vs. | WJFC U10 CT | ||
180515 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC B14 Bronze | vs. | Club America SLC 2014/15 VA (R3) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180523 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 14B White | vs. | Club America SLC 2014/15 VA (R3) | ||
180516 | West Jordan Complex | XN | WJFC U10 CT | vs. | Utah Elite FC 14B | ||
180520 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC B14 Bronze | vs. | Elite FC 14B Blue | ||
180518 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL | vs. | River Mountain FC B14 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180522 | Truman Elementary | 2019 | El Mellindo FC B14B (SLFC) | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 14B - JD (Ind) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180519 | Southland Elementary | 4231 | Atomic Athletics SC 14B - JD (Ind) | vs. | Elite FC 14B Blue | ||
180533 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 14B White | vs. | Park City SC B14 Bronze | ||
180526 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Club America SLC 2014/15 VA (R3) | vs. | Utah Elite FC 14B | ||
180517 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2057 | Copper Mountain 14 BH | vs. | El Mellindo FC B14B (SLFC) | ||
180524 | West Jordan Complex | XN | WJFC U10 CT | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180531 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Club America SLC 2014/15 VA (R3) | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL | ||
180521 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8738 | River Mountain FC B14 White | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 BH | ||
180539 | West Jordan Complex | XN | Utah Elite FC 14B | vs. | Park City SC B14 Bronze |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180512 | Southland Elementary | 4231 | Atomic Athletics SC 14B - JD (Ind) | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 BH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180529 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC B14 Bronze | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 14B - JD (Ind) | ||
180527 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8738 | River Mountain FC B14 White | vs. | El Mellindo FC B14B (SLFC) | ||
180528 | Autumn Hills Park | 7 | Copper Mountain 14 BH | vs. | WJFC U10 CT | ||
180532 | West Jordan Complex | XN | Utah Elite FC 14B | vs. | Elite FC 14B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180537 | West Jordan Complex | XN | WJFC U10 CT | vs. | River Mountain FC B14 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180552 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2057 | Copper Mountain 14 BH | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180530 | Southland Elementary | 4231 | Atomic Athletics SC 14B - JD (Ind) | vs. | River Mountain FC B14 White | ||
180535 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Club America SLC 2014/15 VA (R3) | vs. | Copper Mountain 14 BH | ||
180534 | West Jordan Complex | XN | WJFC U10 CT | vs. | El Mellindo FC B14B (SLFC) | ||
180536 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL | vs. | Elite FC 14B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180545 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180542 | Truman Elementary | 2020 | El Mellindo FC B14B (SLFC) | vs. | Club America SLC 2014/15 VA (R3) | ||
180538 | Arches Park | 3791 | Salt Lake City FC 14B White | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 14B - JD (Ind) | ||
180540 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC B14 Bronze | vs. | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180547 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 14 BH | vs. | Park City SC B14 Bronze |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180543 | Southland Elementary | 4231 | Atomic Athletics SC 14B - JD (Ind) | vs. | WJFC U10 CT | ||
180546 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2012 | Elite FC 14B Blue | vs. | El Mellindo FC B14B (SLFC) | ||
180548 | Riverside Elem WJ | 8738 | River Mountain FC B14 White | vs. | Club America SLC 2014/15 VA (R3) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180525 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2012 | Elite FC 14B Blue | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180550 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 14 Gray SL | vs. | Utah Elite FC 14B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180554 | Truman Elementary | 2020 | El Mellindo FC B14B (SLFC) | vs. | Park City SC B14 Bronze | ||
180541 | Arches Park | 3791 | Utah Elite FC 14B | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B White | ||
180551 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Club America SLC 2014/15 VA (R3) | vs. | WJFC U10 CT | ||
180553 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2012 | Elite FC 14B Blue | vs. | River Mountain FC B14 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
180549 | Parkway Park | 3405 | Utah Elite FC 14B | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 14B - JD (Ind) |