Team Schedules - Boys 13U North B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191825 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC 11B - TB | 2 | vs. | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191790 | Angel Street Complex | 1 | Wasatch SC 11B - TB | 2 | vs. | NUU 11B Navy XG | 1 | ||
191809 | Barlow Park | 4902 | SWAT 11B - TA (SFC) | 2 | vs. | Strikers JD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191833 | Angel Street Complex | 1 | Wasatch SC 11B - TB | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 RR | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191789 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers JD | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 RR | 1 | ||
191792 | Mount Lewis | 2640 | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 3 | vs. | NUU 11B White BW | 2 | ||
191793 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 1 | vs. | Blaze FC 11B - CVS- (Ind.) | 4 | ||
191791 | Ellison Park | 2 | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 4 | vs. | SWAT 11B - TA (SFC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191832 | Ellison Park | 2 | Strikers JD | 2 | vs. | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 3 | ||
191827 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7009 | NUU 11B Navy XG | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 RR | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191829 | Cub River Sports | 7014 | Blaze FC 11B - CVS- (Ind.) | 3 | vs. | NUU 11B White BW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191798 | Blackhawk | 7002 | NUU 11B White BW | 1 | vs. | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 5 | ||
191795 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B - TB | 3 | ||
191794 | Cub River Sports | 7014 | Blaze FC 11B - CVS- (Ind.) | 6 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 0 | ||
191797 | Cub River Sports | 7014 | NUU 11B Navy XG | 5 | vs. | Strikers JD | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191830 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 1 | vs. | NUU 11B Navy XG | 1 | ||
191819 | Blackhawk | 7003 | NUU 11B White BW | 2 | vs. | SWAT 11B - TA (SFC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191820 | Cub River Sports | 7014 | Blaze FC 11B - CVS- (Ind.) | 5 | vs. | Strikers JD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191800 | Ellison Park | 2 | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 2 | vs. | Blaze FC 11B - CVS- (Ind.) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191802 | Barlow Park | 4902 | SWAT 11B - TA (SFC) | 1 | vs. | NUU 11B Navy XG | 2 | ||
191803 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers JD | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B - TB | 0 | ||
191799 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 11 RR | 4 | vs. | NUU 11B White BW | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191831 | Mount Lewis | 2640 | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 1F | vs. | SWAT 11B - TA (SFC) Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191828 | Blackhawk | 7002 | NUU 11B White BW | 4 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191804 | Ellison Park | 2 | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 3 | ||
191808 | Blackhawk | 7003 | NUU 11B White BW | 6 | vs. | NUU 11B Navy XG | 2 | ||
191807 | Mills Park | 6029 | Utah Surf Davis 11 RR | 0 | vs. | Blaze FC 11B - CVS- (Ind.) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191815 | Cub River Sports | 7014 | Blaze FC 11B - CVS- (Ind.) | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B - TB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191813 | Blackhawk | 7003 | NUU 11B White BW | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B - TB | 1 | ||
191810 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7009 | NUU 11B Navy XG | 0 | vs. | Blaze FC 11B - CVS- (Ind.) | 7 | ||
191812 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 11 RR | 1 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191818 | Ellison Park | 4 | Strikers JD | 1 | vs. | NUU 11B White BW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191796 | Barlow Park | 4902 | SWAT 11B - TA (SFC) | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 RR | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191806 | Legacy Events Center | 2021 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 4 | vs. | Strikers JD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191814 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7009 | NUU 11B Navy XG | 1 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 1 | ||
191805 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC 11B - TB | 3 | vs. | SWAT 11B - TA (SFC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191823 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC 11B - TB | 0 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 1 | ||
191811 | Ellison Park | 3 | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 4 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191817 | Mills Park | 6029 | Utah Surf Davis 11 RR | 0 | vs. | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191816 | Barlow Park | 4902 | SWAT 11B - TA (SFC) | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191826 | Cub River Sports | 7014 | Blaze FC 11B - CVS- (Ind.) | 6 | vs. | SWAT 11B - TA (SFC) | 0 | ||
191824 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4123 | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 1 | vs. | Strikers JD | 1 | ||
191822 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 RR | 1 | ||
191821 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7009 | NUU 11B Navy XG | 1 | vs. | Atletico B11 - MG (SFC) | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
191801 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4122 | Gremio FC Utah B11 Blue | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 0 |